Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD

companylocation

PARQUE INDUSTRIAL EL SAUCE KM. 12.5 GUAYAQUIL G ECUADOR
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
See products, suppliers and buyers related to BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD.

Join ImportKey to view the import and export data records of companies all over the world. Use import records to identify suppliers, buyers, manufacturers and keep an eye on competitors. Our trade data platform features importer data on millions of companies and dates back to 2008. Learn more and sign up for a free trial today.

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-06-22

      BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD

      NEDIA ENTERPRISES INC

      JUTE LENO NETTING

      57035 Shanghai, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      CMDUCII0214440

    • 2026-06-03

      BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD

      NEDIA ENTERPRISES INC

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX) - " HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (WOVEN FABRICS, OF JUTE, UN BLEACHED) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH ONEU6240155 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      55976 Singapore, Singapore

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYCCUG05234800

    • 2026-05-29

      BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD

      NEDIA ENTERPRISES INC

      WOV FB JUTE O TX BAST F EX FLX TR HMP R RW 44 ROLLS = 88000 METERS (SQM 442640) JUTE LENO NETTING - 503 CM X 45GM M2- 8(4X2)8/DM - 2000 MTRS PER ROLL WITH 4 ID PAPER CORE. H.S CODE 53101013 PO NO. XXXXXXX NW. 19919 KGS GW. 21000 KGS E SEAL NO. ENOS02950292 S/BILL

      55976 Singapore, Singapore

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      H.S CODE 53101013

      YMJAE505001590

    • 2026-05-09

      BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD

      NEDIA ENTERPRISES INC

      WOV FB JUTE O TX BAST F EX FLX TR HMP R RW 1X40 HC - TOTAL 44 ROLLS = 88000 METERS 44 ROLLS = 88000 METERS (SQM 442640) JUTE LENO NETTING - 503 CM X 45GM M2- 8(4X2) 8/DM - 2000 MTRS PER ROLL WITH 4 ID PAPER CORE. H.S CODE 53101013 PO NO. XXXXXXX NW. 19919 KGS

      55976 Singapore, Singapore

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      H.S CODE 53101013

      YMJAW505023472

    • 2026-03-14

      BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD

      ACME BAG CO INC

      X ' HC - ROLLS = METERS (SQM ) ENVIRO JUTE LENO NETTING - CM X GM M- (X)=/DM - METERS PER ROLL WITH " ID PAPER CORE. HS CODE: NW. : KGS. GW. : KGS. ORDER NO. SB NO.: DT.: .. FREIGHT COLLECT

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MEDUWP298732

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2930

      NEDIA ENTERPRISES INC

      BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD, NEDIA ENTERPRISES INC,

      44675 CAPE COURT, SUITE 120 ASHBURN, VA 20147, USA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 2930

      NEDIA ENTERPRISES INC

      N V JOSEPH EXPORTS PVT LTD, MAC CARPET, CONFETTI HALI SANAYI A S, NINGBO HUIDUO WEAVING CO LTD, SARLA HANDICRAFTS P LTD,

      44675 CAPE COURT SUITE 120 ASHBURN VA 20147 US

    • 2372

      FRITZ MARKETING INC

      SHANDONG LEIHUA PLASTIC ENGINEERING, ATLANTIS PRODUCTS PVT LTD, AHMEDABAD PACKAGING INDUSTRIES LTD, SHANDONG LEIHUA PLASTIC, ABDOS POLYMERS LTD,

      129 GAITHER DR STE G MOUNT LAUREL NJ 08054

    • 2706

      HENRY W PEABODY CO INC

      MADINA JUTE INDUSTRIES LTD, LATIF BAWANY JUTE MILLS LTD, NOWAPARA JUTE MILLS LIMITED, JOBAIDA KARIM JUTE MILLS LTD, BULBUL TRADERS,

      200 BROADWAY LYNNFIELD MA 01940

    • 514

      ACME BAG CO INC

      SHAKTI POLYWEAVE PVT LTD, PACIFIC JUTE LIMITED, PROSKY LIMITED, HEBEI MINMETALS CO LTD, GLOSTER LTD,

      3110 E MIRALOMA AVENUE ANAHEIM CA 92806 UNITED STATES

    • 45

      AMEE SALES USA INC

      PRIVI EXPORTS P LTD, HOOGHLY INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD, AVIMA EXPORTS P LTD, KAMARHATTY COMPANY LIMITED, BOWREAH JUTE MILLS PVT LTD,

      1369 CORTEZ LANE NE ATLANTA GA 30319 PHONE 404 816 3209

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Customs and Trade Data at your finger tips

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...