Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD

companylocation

13527 38th AVE STE 105 Flushing NY 11354 USA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
See products, suppliers and buyers related to BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD.

Join ImportKey to view the import and export data records of companies all over the world. Use import records to identify suppliers, buyers, manufacturers and keep an eye on competitors. Our trade data platform features importer data on millions of companies and dates back to 2008. Learn more and sign up for a free trial today.

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-02-06

      ZHONGSHAN CITY HENGLAN TOWN

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD

      LIGHTING FIXTURE & LAMP FITTING & LAMP SHADE

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU8811291280

    • 2026-01-30

      ZHONGSHAN CITY HENGLAN TOWN

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD

      LIGHTING FIXTURE & LAMP FITTING & LAMP SHADE & GLASS DIFFUSER

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU8881346740

    • 2026-01-21

      ZHONGSHAN BAIHE LIGHTING

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD

      LAMP FITTING & LAMP SHADE

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2316759242

    • 2026-01-16

      ZHONGSHAN CITY HENGLAN TOWN

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD

      LIGHTING FIXTURE & LAMP FITTING & LAMP SHADE & GLASS DIFFUSER & LED BULB

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU8811281100

    • 2026-01-16

      ZHONGSHAN CITY HENGLAN TOWN BAIRUI

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD

      LIGHTING FIXTURE & LAMP FITTING & LAMP SHADE

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU8811290970

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 29

      NSC WORLDWIDE HK LIMITED

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD,

      3RD INDUSTRIAL ZONE HOURI XIXIANG BAOAN DISTRICT SHENZHEN

    • 35

      NSC WORLDWIDE HONGKONG LIMITED

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, DTC SOLUTIONS INC, D AMORE ENGINEERING, ANGEL ISABELLA LLC,

      1/F,OFFICE BUILDING,3RD INDUSTRIAL ZONE,HOURUI,XIXIANG,BAOAN DISTRICT, SHENZHEN

    • 28

      ZHONGSHAN HENGLAN MINGYUAN LIGHTING

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, DJP TRADING INC,

      RM#6, 2ND FLOOR OF 2ND BUILDING,6TH OF RD HENGLAN TOWN, ZHONG SHAN

    • 30

      ZHONGSHAN CITY HENGLAN TOWN DONGLE

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, DJP TRADING INC, JJ REDSTAR TRADING INC, IBT TRADING INC,

      NO.4TH OF 3FL, A BLDG, TONGXING IND USTRIAL ZONE NO.59, YIHUI 1ST RD,HE NGLAN TOWN, ZHONGSHAN CHINA

    • 69

      ZHONGSHAN CITY HENGLAN TOWN BAIRUI

      DJP TRADING INC, ZHONGSHAN CITY HENGLAN TOWN BAIR C, BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, GOLDEN STATE FC LLC, ZHONGSHAN CITY HENGLAN TOWN BAIRUI,

      NO. 2 LEFENG 9TH ROAD, MAOHUI INDUS TRIAL ZONE, HENGLAN TOWN, ZHONGSHA N 528478 CHINA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD

      BSC DEVELOPMENT CO LTD,

      13527 38TH AVE STE 105 FLUSHING FLUSHING NY 11354

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

View Trading Relationship

Customs and Trade Data at your finger tips

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...