Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ITOCHU CANADA LTD

companylocation

VANCOUVER BRANCH WORLD TRADE CENTER SUITE 590-999 CANADA PLACE VANCOUVER BC CA V6C 3E1 604-331-5800
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
See products, suppliers and buyers related to ITOCHU CANADA LTD.

Join ImportKey to view the import and export data records of companies all over the world. Use import records to identify suppliers, buyers, manufacturers and keep an eye on competitors. Our trade data platform features importer data on millions of companies and dates back to 2008. Learn more and sign up for a free trial today.

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ITOCHU CANADA LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ITOCHU CANADA LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-01-15

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD

      ITOCHU KENZAI CORPORATION

      SWB RELEASED ON WEB PACKAGES YELLOW CEDAR LUMBER CAED DC FREIGHT PREPAID

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      CMDUCAN0966973B

    • 2025-01-15

      KLABIN S A

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD

      CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - 16X40 HC CONTAINER SAID TO CONTAIN 16 64 BALE(S) IN 208 UNIT(S) 4703.29.00414,960 A DTM - LYPTUSCEL-BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PUL P DUE: 24BR0020471368NCM: 4703.29.00 NET WEIG HT: 416.000,00 KGS OR-1919E24 - FREIGHT PREPA ID- FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT - FSC MIX CREDIT

      23645 Freeport, Grand Bahama Island, Bahamas South Riding Point, Bahamas

      1803 Jacksonville, Florida

      Unavailable

      MEDUHI065523

    • 2024-08-27

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD

      ITOCHU KENZAI CORPORATION

      SAID TO CONTAIN: HEM-FIR LUMBER

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYRICECT382700

    • 2022-07-11

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD

      TO ORDER OF SHIPPER

      SPRUCE LUMBER

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYRICCW5466600

    • 2022-04-06

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD

      NITTO TOTAL LOGISTICS LTD

      1X20'DR CONTAINERS S.L.A.C.- 7 PALLETS 518A SLINGS SLG21002B ROUND SLINGS GOOD BLUE 9 METER ROUND SLINGS 518A SLINGS SLG21002G ROUND SLINGS GOOD GREEN 6 METER ROUND SLINGS TEMU2578565 001 FREIGHT PREPAID SHIPPER'S LOAD COUNT AND STOW ---PAYMENT DUE 4-2 TO RECEIVE SWB---

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      WWSUKT004VASA013

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for ITOCHU CANADA LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for ITOCHU CANADA LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 590

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD

      ITOCHU KENZAI CORPORATION, TO ORDER OF SHIPPER, ITOCHU KENZAI CORPORATION P3, DALIAN JIALIN TIMBER CO LTD, DALIAN ZHONGCEN ECONOMIC AND TRADE,

      SUITE 590 999 CANADA PLACE VANCOUVER B C V6C 3E1 CANADA

    • 1520

      ITOCHU KENZAI CORPORATION

      MASTER HALCO INC, ALTA FOREST PRODUCTS LLC, ITOCHU CANADA LTD,

      NOF NIHONBASHI HONCHO BLDG 2 7 1 NI CHUO KU TOKYO 13 103 8419 JAPAN

    • 1

      AMURSKAYA LESOPROMISHLENNAYA

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD,

      KOMPANIYA LLC 23 A KHABAROVSK CIT PUSHKIN STR KHABAROVSK RUSSIA

    • 45

      SHANGHAI CHEMICAL INVESTMENT CO L

      INTERWORLD USA INC, SHAMROCK TRADING, INTERWORLD USA, US FORESTLAND PRODUCTS LLC, WELCO LUMBER COPROATION,

      ROOM 818, WUZHOU INTERNATIONAL BUILDING,NO. 807, ZHAOJIABANG ROAD SHANGHAI SH CHINA 200032

    • 17650

      THE TEAL JONES GROUP

      TO ORDER THE TEAL JONES GROUP, AUSTRALIAN TIMBER SUPPLIES PTY LTD, ALTRIPAN N V, ALTRIPAN NV, TO ORDER,

      17897 TRIGG ROAD SURREY BC V4N 4M8 CANADA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ITOCHU CANADA LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ITOCHU CANADA LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1520

      ITOCHU KENZAI CORPORATION

      CANFOR JAPAN CORPORATION, THE TEAL JONES GROUP, ITOCHU CANADA LTD, TOLKO MARKETING AND SALES LTD, WEST FRASER MILLS LTD,

      NOF NIHONBASHI HONCHO BLDG 2 7 1 HONCHO NIHONBASHI CHUO KU TOKYO 103 8419 JAPAN TEL 03 3661 1355 FAX 03 3661 1347

    • 90188

      TO ORDER OF SHIPPER

      AGT FOODS, WORLDWIDE POLYCHEM HK LIMITED, TONG YANG INDUSTRY CO LTD, TOLKO MARKETING AND SALES LTD,

      TO ORDER OF SHIPPER

    • 133

      ITOCHU KENZAI CORPORATION P3

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD, THE TEAL JONES GROUP, KERMODE FOREST PRODUCTS LTD,

      NOF NIHONBASHI HONCHO BLDG 2 7 1 HONCHO NIHONBASHI CHUO KU TOKYO 103 8419 JAPAN

    • 94

      DALIAN JIALIN TIMBER CO LTD

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD, TENRYU CANADA CORPORATION, GREENWELL RESOURCES INC, MARUMI CANADA LUMBER LTD, VANPORT CANADA CO,

      QIGAN VILLAGE DENGSHAHE TOWN JINZHOU DISTRICT DALIAN CHINA POST CODE116 015 TEL 86 18698652070

    • 37

      DALIAN ZHONGCEN ECONOMIC AND TRADE

      ITOCHU CANADA LTD,

      CO LTD R00M 2 23RD FLOOR UNIT 4 NO 29 CHANGQING STREET LIAONING DALIAN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

View Trading Relationship

Customs and Trade Data at your finger tips

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...