Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

KINEMATICS INC

companylocation

6298 MEADOWLARK LN, CHINO, CA-91710 USA CA 91710 US
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
See products, suppliers and buyers related to KINEMATICS INC.

Join ImportKey to view the import and export data records of companies all over the world. Use import records to identify suppliers, buyers, manufacturers and keep an eye on competitors. Our trade data platform features importer data on millions of companies and dates back to 2008. Learn more and sign up for a free trial today.

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for KINEMATICS INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for KINEMATICS INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-05-06

      SHILPA MACHINERY TECHNOLOGIES PVT

      KINEMATICS INC

      1 X 40 HIGHCUBE FLATRACKTOTAL 6 PACKAGES ONLY LEAP 1A STAND SHIPPING ENGINE ASSYHSN CODE: 87163900INV NO.: EX252635 DT.: 26022026INV NO .: EX252637 DT.: 07032026SB NO.: 1318300 DT.: 09032026 NET WT: 16410.000 KGS FREIGHT PREPA ID

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      HSN CODE: 87163900

      MAEU267141141

    • 2026-03-13

      KINEMATICS AEROTECH PRIVATE LIMITED

      KINEMATICS INC

      LEAP B STAND SHIPPING-ENGINE ASSY PARTHS COD E

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDMUBOMM20723000

    • 2026-03-13

      SHILPA MACHINERY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVA

      KINEMATICS INC

      SHIPPING STAND ENGINE ASSY LEAP -BHS CODE

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDMUBOMM66518700

    • 2026-01-21

      SHILPA MACHINERY TECHNOLOGIES PVT

      KINEMATICS INC

      SHIPPING STAND ENGINE ASSY LEAP- B

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      MAEU261943117

    • 2026-01-07

      KINEMATICS INDIA

      KINEMATICS INC

      FORK PIVOT BOLT

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYMUMFA5350300

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for KINEMATICS INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for KINEMATICS INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 12

      KHUSHVI INDUSTRIES

      KINEMATICS INC,

      C 1 39 30 GIDC PHASE 3 KOTARPUR FEEDER NARODA GUJARAT 380025 IN

    • 892

      LEINER SHOES PVT LTD

      JP BODEN SERVICES INC, J P BODEN CO LTD, TED BAKER LIMITED, JOULES LTD, S AND A DISTRIBUTION INC,

      B-19,HOSIERY COMPLEX PHASE - II EXT, NOIDA, UTTAR PRADESH 201305 UP IN

    • 12

      KINEMATICS INC INDIA

      KINEMATICS INC,

      SHED NO 4, SURVEY NO 497, OPP SUMAN FARM FULPURA ROAD, VALAD, GANDHINAGAR 382355 382355 IN

    • 6

      TATA AUTOCOMP SYSTEMS LIMITED

      KINEMATICS INC,

      TACO HOUSE, PLOT NO 20 B FPN085, V. G. DAMLE PATH, OFF LAW COLLEGE R ERANDWANE , PUNE , MAHARASHTRA 411004 IN

    • 1

      SHILPA MACHINERY TECHNOLOGIES PVT

      KINEMATICS INC,

      PLOT NO. B3, CHAKAN MIDC PHASE II SAWARDARI, TAL KHED PUNE 410501

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for KINEMATICS INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for KINEMATICS INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 24

      KINEMATICS INC

      KINEMATICS INC,

      6298 MEADOWLARK LN CHINO, CA-91710 CA 91710 US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Customs and Trade Data at your finger tips

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...