Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P

companylocation

UL SZKLANYCH DOMOW 2 DABROWA GORNICZA SL POLAND
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
50
Records detected
Trading Partners
8
Known counterparties
Ports
10
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
14 CAS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 15

      BCS AUTOMOTIVE INTERFACE SOLUTIONS, NYX LLC, FLEX N GATE TEXAS LLC, UNIMEX TRADE LOGISTICS LLC, ABC TECHNOLOGIES TENNESSEELL LNC,

      CARRETERA ESTATAL 431 LOS CUES GALI NDO KM 2 200 EL MARQUES

    • 10

      MULTIVER LTEE, CERTAINTEED CANADA INC, INTERGLASS CORPORATION, LAURIER ARCHITECTURAL INC LAURIER,

      AV. NICOLAS BRAVO NO. 5 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL CUAUTLA AYALA

    • 6

      HOLLANDER GLASS TEXAS INC, INTERGLASS CORP, INDUSTRIAS FELICIANO ALUMINUM INC, SAINT GOBAIN GLASS CORPORATION, GGI GLASS DISTRIBUTORS CORP,

      AV. NICOLAS BRAVO 5 PARQUE INDUSTR IAL CUAUTLA 62715 AYALA MORELOS MEX ICO CUAUTLA, MORELOS, MEXICO TELEX

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      19

    • VERACRUZ, MEXICO

      17

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      15

    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      14

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      14

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SAINT GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS P, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • AUTOMOTIVE GLASS WINDSHIELDS

      196

    • GLASS ANTIREFLECTIV SGG PICTO

      144

    • PLASTIC BELTING PROFILE

      98

    • WINDOWS ACCESORIES

      87

    • ANTIREFLECTIV GLASS SGG PICTO

      72

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...