Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED

companylocation

HANGZHOU BRANCH RM2101,BLDG11,GREEN CANAL BUSINESS CENTER,NO.98 DAGUAN RD, GONGSHU DISTRICT,X
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
78
Records detected
Trading Partners
5
Known counterparties
Ports
17
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
2073 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-18

      EXHAUST MUFFLER EXHAUST CLAMP XHANGZHOU 310015,ZHEJIANG,CHINA OC AND USCI NUMBER 91330105MA2B1DNT5A CTC XXXX TEL 0571-86673520 ANNAACROSSLOGISTICS.COM HAMU1787493 001 XXT XXXXXXXXXXXX F XXXXXXXXXXXX EIN XXXXXXXXXRM0001

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      HLCUTS12607BQZJ4

    • 2026-08-18

      BILLIARD CUE FERRULES AND TIPS VPO 43.134, 43.139, 43.152 BILLIARD CUE FERRULES AND TIPS BILLIARD CHALK - GREEN VPO 43.132 1-1-35852-F TABLE TOP FOOSBALL - 20IN HAMU1781772 001 VPO 43.131 43.136 43.137 1-1-19262-F 2 PLAYER PADDLE & BALL SET 1-1-19241-F 40MM WHITE 1 STAR TT BALLS-6CT 1-1-19243-F 40MM 1 STAR WH TT BALS-30 CT 1-1-19246-F 40MM ORNG 3 STR TT HAMU1781772 001 BALLS-6CT XHANGZHOU 310015,ZHEJIANG,CHINA OC AND USCI NUMBER 91330105MA2B1DNT5A CTC XXXX TEL 0571-86673520 ANNAACROSSLOGISTICS.COM XXEMAIL OTTAWAFREIGHTCOLEINTL.COM EIN XXXXXXXXXRM0006

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      HLCUNG12607AZRL3

    • 2026-08-18

      20FT Z-FOLDABLE CONTAINER HOUSE XHANGZHOU 310015,ZHEJIANG,CHINA OC AND USCI NUMBER 91330105MA2B1DNT5A CTC XXXX TEL 0571-86673520 ANNAACROSSLOGISTICS.COM XXEIN 132679119

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      HLCUTS12607BYZR7

    • 2026-08-18

      EXCAVATOR PARTS (TOOTH, ADAPTER)

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      OOLU8882528200

    • 2026-08-06

      BOLTS AND STUDS SHIPPER STATES THAT WOOD PACKAGING MATERIAL IS ISPM 15 CERTIFIED

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      OOLU8882439340

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 58

      CASIA GLOBAL LOGISTICS CO LTD, SHANGHAI WORLDTRANS LOGISTICS SERVI, ACROSS LOGISTICS HANGZHOU OFFICE, PANDA LOGISTICS CO LTD,

      . 1202-2000 BARRINGTON STREET HALIFAX , NS B3J 3K1, C HALIFAX NS B3J 1K3

    • 3

      COPA LOGISTICA INTERNACIONAL LTDA, ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LTD, ACROSS LOGISTICS HANGZHOU OFFICE, SOSHIP MARINE SDN BHD,

      289 BRIDGELAND AVE., SUITE 200 TORONTO ON M6A 1Z6 CANADA

    • 1

      RS LOGISTICS LIMITED, SHENZHEN SYNTRANS INTERNATIONAL, RS CONTAINER LINE SDN BHD, CARGO PARTNER NAKLIYAT VE LOJISTIK, DEL CORONA SCARDIGLI KOREA LLC,

      1960 EAST GRAND AVE. SUITE 860 EL SEGUNDO CA 90245

    • 1

      ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED,

      . 5200 BOULEVARD DES LAURENTIDES, SUI TE #200 LAVAL ( LAVAL QC H7K 2J8 CA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      50

    • NING BO, CHINA

      28

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      15

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      11

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      10

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ACROSS LOGISTICS SHENZHEN LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • EXHAUST MUFFLER

      19918

    • KITCHENWARE

      3334

    • ND COOLER BAGS

      1931

    • ONE PIECE CAP

      1048

    • GLUE BOARD

      577

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...