☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC

companylocation

. 610 SUPREME DR. BENSENVILLE IL 6010 6 US
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
1598
Records detected
Trading Partners
63
Known counterparties
Ports
51
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
20 BAG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (FRAME-PROOF FABRIC) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (TUNGSTATES (WOLFRAMATES)) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC NYKU3723255 001 OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      57078 Yantian, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYSZPGM9578801

    • 2026-09-23

      PARTS FOR MACHINERY PLANT OR LAB EQUIPMENT ET 1600 CTNS DOOR ASSEMBLY MADE IN XXXXX THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS.

      57078 Yantian, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      YMJAE226249635

    • 2026-09-23

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (OTHER PLATES, SHEETS, FILM, FOIL AND STRIP, OF PLASTICS: OF POLYMER S OF VINYL CHLORIDE: PVC SPONGE LEATHER PVC L EATHER) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (OTHER PLATES, SHEETS, FILM, FOIL AND STRIP, OF PLASTICS: OF POLYMERS OF VINYL CHLORIDE:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE

      58309 Kao Hsiung, China

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYTPEG69948600

    • 2026-09-23

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (PLATE,SHEET,FILM,FOIL, STRIP PLASTIC, OF POLYMERS OF VINYL CHLORIDE PVC SPONGE LEATHER PVC LEATHER) - "HTSCD_DES CRIPTION" (OTHER PLATES, SHEETS, FILM, FOIL A ND STRIP, OF PLASTICS: OF POLYMERS OF VINYL C HLORIDE:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE FBIU0357974 001 CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE NYKU3739360 001 CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      58309 Kao Hsiung, China

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYTPEG69948600

    • 2026-09-23

      VENTILATION FAN

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      MEDUAAR95177

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 331

      PORTEVER SHIPPING INC, TROY CONTAINER LINE LTD, ARES INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INC, V LOGISTICS INCORPORATED, SHIPCO TRANSPORT INC,

      10F., NO.71, SONGJIANG RD. TAIPEI . TAIWAN

    • 311

      PIONEER GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC, DIRECT SERVICE INC, PIONEER GLOBAL LOGISTICS INCORPORAT, CORE FREIGHT INC, JAGUAR FREIGHT SERVICES,

      ROOM 901TOWER 2NO.118 FEI HONG ROAD SHANGHAI NA 200086

    • 273

      MCS GLOBAL TRANSPORT, STRAIGHT FORWARDING INC, STARLINK CONSOLIDATION SERVICE INC, ESKO INC,

      8F-10, NO.188, SEC.5, NANJING E. RD., SONGSHAN DIST., TAIPEI CITY 10571, TAIWAN (R.O.C.)

    • 158

      ARRIVAL AIR SEA TRANSPORT INCORPO, AIR SEA CONTAINER LINE INC, ARES INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INC, SOLEX LOGISTICS INC, SWAT INTERNATIONAL INC,

      10 FLOOR NO.71, SUNG CHIANG ROAD TAIPEI TAIPEI TAIWAN

    • 111

      PIONEER GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC, DIRECT SERVICE INC, CORE FREIGHT INC, WSI, ALL WAYS FORWARDING OF N Y INC,

      (CHINA) CO., LTD. ROOM 901, TOWER 2, NO.118 FEI HONG ROAD HONGKOU DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 200086

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      AIR SEA TRANSPORT INC, MASTER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CHI, META WORLDWIDE CO LTD, AIR SEA TRANSPORT INCORPORATION, MASTER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS,

      610 SUPREME DR BENSENVILLE IL 60106 BENSENVILLE IL 601061158

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      604

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      420

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      335

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      198

    • NING BO, CHINA

      189

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for AIR SEA TRANSPORT CHICAGO INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • VENTILATION FAN NACEP FAMILY

      2039798

    • TYRES

      1776014

    • CLOCK

      1700413

    • JUMP STARTER PART

      1536391

    • MENS COTTON KNIT JACKET PANT

      1422554

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...