☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

AISIN CORPORATION

companylocation

2-1 ASAHI-MACHI, KARIYA 448-8650
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
4848
Records detected
Trading Partners
17
Known counterparties
Ports
23
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
766 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for AISIN CORPORATION. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-14

      36 PALLETS (766 CARTONS) . 117,794 PCS. OF NEW AUTO PARTS 269D1273 HS CODE 400819,731816,760820,731815,400811, TCKU4661397 001 401693,830230,870829 . . . . . . . TCKU4661397 001 . . . . .

      58857 Nagoya, Japan

      3006 Everett, Washington

      HS CODE 400819

      SSBFSC607NGF0008

    • 2026-10-14

      36 PALLETS (1,008 CARTONS) . 193,536 PCS. OF NEW AUTO PARTS 269D1295 HS CODE 400819,731816,760820,392690,560210, TCKU4663281 001 731815,400811,401693,391990,732010, 830230,870829 . . . . . . TCKU4663281 001 . . . . .

      58857 Nagoya, Japan

      3006 Everett, Washington

      HS CODE 400819

      SSBFSC607NGF008A

    • 2026-10-14

      16 PALLETS (16 CARTONS) . 2,040 PCS. OF NEW AUTO PARTS 269D1287 HS CODE 700711 FCIU6544850 001 . . .

      58857 Nagoya, Japan

      3006 Everett, Washington

      HS CODE 700711

      SSBFSC607NGF008B

    • 2026-10-11

      PARTS FOR AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION(RING,CLUTCH DRUM OIL SEAL), HS CODE:392690,392350,400931, 401693

      58857 Nagoya, Japan

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      HS CODE:392690

      CMDUTYO0784841

    • 2026-10-11

      PARTS FOR AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION(RING,CLUTCH DRUM OIL SEAL), HS CODE:392690,392350,400931, 401693

      58857 Nagoya, Japan

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      HS CODE:392690

      CMDUTYO0784841

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      2647

    • NAGOYA, JAPAN

      1791

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      1747

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      955

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      854

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for AISIN CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • NEW AUTO PARTS

      3448489993

    • ATUO

      142963677

    • BOXES CASES CRATE

      132800716

    • BOXES

      87445202

    • MOTOR VEHICLE

      76241149

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...