☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ALONSO FORWARDING B V

companylocation

RIVIUM BOULEVARD 156 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL ZH 2909 LK N
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
6
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
7
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
14 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ALONSO FORWARDING B V. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-28

      MOORING LINES

      42157 Rotterdam, Netherlands

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      Unavailable

      MEDURT567282

    • 2026-01-23

      X UNPACKED DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM ( DAF) TYPE IPF E INCLUDING PLATE PACK (PC) AUTOMATIC SEDIMENT REMOVAL VALVES DUTYSTAN D BY RECIRCULATION PUMP AERATION SYSTEM PNE UMATIC CONTROL PANEL X UNPACKED UPPERPART F OR DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM (DAF) TYPE IPF E INCLUDING SCRAPER X PALLET WITH H MAEU3500619 001 OSES AND ADAPTORS FOR DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION UNIT TYPE GDF X PALLET CONTAINS PARTS FOR FLOTATION UNIT TYPE IPF E X UNPACKE D DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM (DAF) TYPE G DF X RECIRCULATION SKID TYPE REC SUDU9703620 001 OSES AND ADAPTORS FOR DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION UNIT TYPE GDF X PALLET CONTAINS PARTS FOR FLOTATION UNIT TYPE IPF E X UNPACKE D DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM (DAF) TYPE G DF X RECIRCULATION SKID TYPE REC

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      1801 Tampa, Florida

      Unavailable

      MAEU262512739

    • 2026-01-23

      X UNPACKED DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM ( DAF) TYPE IPF E INCLUDING PLATE PACK (PC) AUTOMATIC SEDIMENT REMOVAL VALVES DUTYSTAN D BY RECIRCULATION PUMP AERATION SYSTEM PNE UMATIC CONTROL PANEL X UNPACKED UPPERPART F OR DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM (DAF) TYPE IPF E INCLUDING SCRAPER X PALLET WITH H

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      1801 Tampa, Florida

      Unavailable

      MAEU262512739

    • 2025-12-31

      X UNPACKED DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM ( DAF) TYPE IPF E INCLUDING PLATE PACK (PC) AUTOMATIC SEDIMENT REMOVAL VALVES DUTYSTAN D BY RECIRCULATION PUMP AERATION SYSTEM PNE UMATIC CONTROL PANEL X UNPACKED UPPERPART F OR DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM (DAF) TYPE IPF E INCLUDING SCRAPER X PALLET WITH H MAEU3500619 001 OSES AND ADAPTORS FOR DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION UNIT TYPE GDF X PALLET CONTAINS PARTS FOR FLOTATION UNIT TYPE IPF E X UNPACKE D DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM (DAF) TYPE G DF X RECIRCULATION SKID TYPE REC SUDU9703620 001 OSES AND ADAPTORS FOR DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION UNIT TYPE GDF X PALLET CONTAINS PARTS FOR FLOTATION UNIT TYPE IPF E X UNPACKE D DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM (DAF) TYPE G DF X RECIRCULATION SKID TYPE REC

      42157 Rotterdam, Netherlands

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MAEU262512739

    • 2025-12-31

      X UNPACKED DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM ( DAF) TYPE IPF E INCLUDING PLATE PACK (PC) AUTOMATIC SEDIMENT REMOVAL VALVES DUTYSTAN D BY RECIRCULATION PUMP AERATION SYSTEM PNE UMATIC CONTROL PANEL X UNPACKED UPPERPART F OR DISSOLVED AIR FLOTATION SYSTEM (DAF) TYPE IPF E INCLUDING SCRAPER X PALLET WITH H

      42157 Rotterdam, Netherlands

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MAEU262512739

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      OPERINTER TRAIMER S L, TRANSPED SHIPPING SL, OPERINTER TRAIMER S L C BERTENDONA, BTS LOGISTICS,

      RIO GUADIANA 31 9 PISO COL CUAUHTEMOC CUAUHTEMOC MEXICO CP 06500

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 4

      STOCK LOGISTIC TRANSPORT S L, BON VOYAGE LOGISTICS INC, MARMO LUX FOR MARBLE GRANITE, ALONSO FORWARDING SHANGHAI,

      P. DE LA REFORMA 26 PISO 20 OFICINA BENITO JUAREZ NA 03810

    • 1

      PT DEXTRANS WORLDWIDE INDONESIA, PACIFIC OCEAN S A, ALONSO FORWARDING PANAMA SA, OPERINTER BARCELONA SA, OPERINTER ANDALUCIA SL,

      11600 NW 91ST ST UNIT 12 MIAMI FL 33178 UNITED STATES

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ROTTERDAM, NETHERLANDS

      3

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      2

    • TAMPA, FLORIDA

      2

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      2

    • VERACRUZ, MEXICO

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ALONSO FORWARDING B V, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • MOORING LINES

      14

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...