☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS

companylocation

. NIT 901.141.345-9 COD.ACI 892 ANTIOQUIA 00000 CO
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
148
Records detected
Trading Partners
6
Known counterparties
Ports
14
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (COCOA NATURAL EN POLVO 11 N 709) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (COCOA POWDER , UNSWEETENED) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH ONEU6414257 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYMEXG26308600

    • 2026-09-22

      GLASSWARE

      20120 Manzanillo, Mexico

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HLCUBO2260740402

    • 2026-09-22

      GLASSWARE

      20120 Manzanillo, Mexico

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HLCUBO2260740402

    • 2026-09-21

      GLASSWARE HS CODE 701337 - 701328

      22556 Manzanillo, Panama

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      HS CODE 701337

      HLCUBO2260806752

    • 2026-09-21

      CONTAINER CONTAINING 1.784 PACKAGES EN - 21 PALLETS WITH 1.784 CARTONS KITCHEN COOKWARE CAST IRON SKILLET, SEASONED MINI SKILLET (TARIFF 73.23.91) TEMU7402584 001 PRE-SEASONED CAST IRON (TARIFF 73.23.91) GRAIN MILL HIGH HOPPER, TORTILLA PRESS (TARIFF82.10.00) INVOICE XXXXXXX NET WEIGHT 19.288,60 KG TGBU6130434 001 VICTORIA AREPA GRILL ENAMELED ( TARIFF 73.23.92) SANDWICH MAKER & PANINI PRESS PRE-SEASONED, CAST IRON TORTILLA PRESS SEASONED (TARIFF 82.10.00) VICTORIA GRINDERS SPARE XXXXXXXXXXXX SUPPORT

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      HLCUBO2260820843

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 18

      PARAGUAY OIL S A, ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA S A S, REPREMAR LOGISTICS SA, TRANSMARES LOGISTICA SAS, SEKO LOGISTICS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD,

      . BLVD ANTONIO L RODRIGUEZ 3054 PISO 30 COL SANTA MA MONTERREY NLE 64650

    • 4

      FLY CARGO SA, SUPPLYX GMBH VOR DEM LAUCH 4, SUPPLYX GMBH, POLISH FORWARDING COMPANY SP ZOO, SEKO LOGISTICS SOUTHAMPTON LTD,

      . BOULEVARD ANTONIO L. RODRIGUEZ NO. 3054, PISO 30 MONTERREY NLE 64650 M

    • 3

      ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS,

      . CALLE ROBLE NO. 668, INT. A, COL. U RDIALES, MONTE MONTERREY NLE 64430

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 120

      ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA S A S, ANDES LOGISTICS DE CHILE SA, ANDES LOGISTICS DE CHILE S A AS, ANDES LOGISTICS USA LLC, ANDES LOGISTICS DE CHILE S A,

      1335 NW 98th CT , UNIT 11 & 12 Doral Florida 33172 FLORIDA UNITED STATES TAX ID 46-3555820

    • 2

      SINPEX CONNECTION LOGISTICS LIMITED, SINPEX CONNECTION LOGISTICS LTD, SINPEX CONNECTION LOGISTICS, APS LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, SEAGOLD PRIVATE LIMITED,

      18554 S. SUSANA RD RANCHO DOMINGUEZ, CA 90221

    • 1

      PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT, MASTER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS, ALL TRANSPORT NETWORK INC, PT PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL INDONESIA,

      DBA PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES, INC. 2 PIERCE PLACE, SUITE 1710 ITASCA, IL 60143 UNITED STATES

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      101

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      54

    • CORAL BAY, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      31

    • VERACRUZ, MEXICO

      25

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      25

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ANDES LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • GLASSWARE

      27157

    • CONFECTIONS

      13420

    • MILK DERIVATIONS

      12406

    • TSHIRTS

      9626

    • COTTON

      7544

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...