Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

AQUESTIA LTD

companylocation

MOBILE POST HOF ASHKELON IMPORT DEP ASHKELON 7917500 ISRAEL
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
44
Records detected
Trading Partners
7
Known counterparties
Ports
17
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1208 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for AQUESTIA LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-07-30

      1208 CARTONS OF VALVES HS CODE 848180 INV # 2 6002895

      47507 Naples, Italy

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE 848180

      MEDUH6873077

    • 2026-07-24

      18 PALLETS AND 1 CARTON O F AIR VALVES HS COD E 8481 .80.90.15 AND AIR VALVE PA RTS AND CON TROL VALVES HS CODE 8481.90.90.85

      50801 Haifa, Israel

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS COD E 8481,HS CODE 8481.90

      MEDUH6881567

    • 2026-07-17

      1419 CARTONS OF VALVES HS CODE 848180 INV # 2 6002593

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE 848180

      MEDUH6860025

    • 2026-07-02

      VALVULAS DE GLOBO DE APERTURA CONTROLADA - 2 PALLETS OF VALVULAS DE G LOBO DE APERTURA CON TROLAD A GLOBE VALVES WITH CONTRO LLED FUNCTI ON HS CODE:8481 8099 INVOICE:26002624+ 26 00 2625 239.00 KG 21 FREE DAYS OF DMG AT DESTIN ATION H.S.#848180 =CONTINUE C ONSIGNEE : MEX ICO, TEL:52- 55-5368-5747 XXXXXXXXXXXXX NA JU MSBU2842870 002 AREZ =NOTIFY CONTINU E XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE:8481,H.S.#848180

      MEDUKM103199

    • 2026-07-02

      VALVULAS DE GLOBO DE APERTURA CONTROLADA - :5 PALLETS OF VALVULAS DE GLOBO DE APERTURA CON TROLA DA GLOBE VALVES WITH CONTR OLLED FUNCTI ON HS CODE:848 18099 INVOICE:INVIL041294 2526 .00 KG

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE:848

      MEDUKM103199

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      RICHARDS INDUSTRIALS INC,

      16 17 18 19 ANKUR INDUSTRIALCOMPLEX 15 KM RAJKOT GONDAL ROAD RAJKOT GU 360024

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      24

    • VALENCIA, SPAIN

      14

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      10

    • PORTO DE SINES, PORTUGAL

      8

    • HAIFA, ISRAEL

      7

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for AQUESTIA LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CARTONS VALVE

      31347

    • AIR SEWAGE VALVE

      16756

    • CARTONS VALVES INV

      3591

    • CARTONS VALVES C ODE INV

      3553

    • CARTONS VALES INV

      3318

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...