Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

BINEX LINE CORPORATION

companylocation

19515 S. VERMONT AVENUE TORRANCE CA 90502 TEL310-416-8600 FAX310-416-8613
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
5343
Records detected
Trading Partners
136
Known counterparties
Ports
42
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
6000 BOX
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for BINEX LINE CORPORATION. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-21

      FOOD PREPARATIONS NESOI HERBAL JELLY CHEP PALLETS 40PCS PO P11219 THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS WOODEN PALLETS THAT HAVE BEEN HEAT-TREATED WITH THE IPPC MARK. XXXXXXXXX 518000, XXXXX TEL86-755-25157630 SHIPPER DECLARES AND HEREBY CERTIFIES THAT

      57078 Yantian, China

      2811 Oakland, California

      Unavailable

      YMJAW226831943

    • 2026-08-21

      COOKED SALTED DUCK EGGS PO#XXXXX COSTCO PO#1 75-0826-209 = CHEP PALLETS 42 PCS THIS SHIPM ENT CONTAINS WOOD PACKING MATERIALS AND HAS B EEN FUMIGATED.

      57018 Shekou, China

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      WHLC025G695496

    • 2026-08-20

      DUAL HOT POT SOUP BASE GDSM NAC:HKHKGSPOT1 TH IS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERI ALS AMS PP

      57035 Shanghai, China

      1303 Baltimore, Maryland

      HKGSPOT1

      ZIMUSNH7913743

    • 2026-08-20

      PARTS OF PRODUCTS AGRICULTURAL USE ONLY (WINCH & PULLEY) SHIPPER STATES THAT CONTAIN NO SOLID WOOD PRODUCTS RATE: GP ECN

      57037 Yangshan, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      OOLU2330106500

    • 2026-08-19

      TECHNICIAN CHAIR PEDICURE CHAIR REPAIR XXXXXX RT PEDICURE CHAIR PEDICURE CHAIR REPAIR XXXX HIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS COMM= FURNITURE

      57018 Shekou, China

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      WHLC025G670588

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 4

      BINEX LINE CORP LA EXPORT, BINEX LINE CORP,

      5F, 136, MAPO-DAERO, MAPO-GU SEOUL, 04212 KOREA, REPUBLIC OF ATTNMINJI KIM

    • 3

      TOTAL EXPRESS INC, BINEX LINE CORP, BINEX LINE CORP TORONTO CANADA, BINEX LINE CORP VANCOUVER, TOTAL EXPRESS,

      8,9TH FL., EUNSAN BLDG., 65, HAEGWAN-RO JUNG-GU, BUSAN, KOREA 48930

    • 3

      BINEX LINE CORP, BINEX LINE CORP VANCOUVER CANADA,

      ROOM 1101, PAIKNAM BLDG, 16, EULJI-RO, JUNG-GU

    • 2

      BINEX LINE CORP, BINEX LINE CORP VANCOUVER,

      1515-1519, YOOWON GOLDEN TOWER OFFICETEL, 53CHUNGJEONG-RO, SEODAEMUN-GUSEOUL, 03736 KOREA,

    • 1

      BINEX LINE CORP, BINEX LINE CORP VANCOUVER,

      1405, MASTERSTOWER DOWHA-DONG 331, DONGMAK-RO, MAPO-GU, SEOUL, KOREA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      4234

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      2445

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      934

    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      607

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      373

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for BINEX LINE CORPORATION, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • ALOE VERA DRINK

      5538262

    • INSTANT NOODLE

      4239873

    • BISCUIT

      2425839

    • AZUMAYA TOFU EXTRAFIRM

      1697445

    • COSMETIC

      1281584

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...