Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

BITRON SPA

companylocation

STRADA DEL PORTONE 95 10095 GRUGLIASCO IT
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
See products, suppliers and buyers related to BITRON SPA.

Join ImportKey to view the import and export data records of companies all over the world. Use import records to identify suppliers, buyers, manufacturers and keep an eye on competitors. Our trade data platform features importer data on millions of companies and dates back to 2008. Learn more and sign up for a free trial today.

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for BITRON SPA, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for BITRON SPA. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-06-10

      BITRON SPA

      INTERNATIONAL REFRIGERATION PRODUCT

      DOUBLE MIXING VALVE

      47531 La Spezia, Italy

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      MEDUWW344701

    • 2026-05-22

      BITRON SPA

      CHOICE MANUFACTURED PARTS INC

      ELETTRODOMESTIC COMPONENTS

      47527 Genoa, Italy

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      Unavailable

      ONEYGOAG08853600

    • 2026-05-02

      BITRON SPA

      CHOICE MANUFACTURED PARTS INC

      ELETTRODOMESTIC COMPONENTS

      47527 Genoa, Italy

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      Unavailable

      ONEYGOAG04961900

    • 2026-05-01

      BITRON

      LIU POWER SYSTEMS LLC

      HYDRAULIC VALVES PLT STC

      47527 Genoa, Italy

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      ONEYGOAG08942500

    • 2026-03-22

      BITRON SPA

      CHOICE MANUFACTURED PARTS INC

      ELETTRODOMESTIC COMPONENTS

      47527 Genoa, Italy

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      Unavailable

      ONEYGOAG02654600

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for BITRON SPA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for BITRON SPA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 58

      BITRON DE MEXICO

      BITRON SPA, ELBI INTERNATIONAL SPA,

      CARRETERA ESTATAL 431 KM 2 200 INT 59 EL MARQUES QUERETARO MEXICO BME130911SQ0

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for BITRON SPA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for BITRON SPA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 2059

      ALLIANCE LAUNDRY SYSTEM LLC

      ELBI INTERNATIONAL SPA, S V GOMMA SRL, BITRON SPA, VETRERIE RIUNITE S P A, IRCA S P A,

      221 SHEPARD ST RIPON WI 54971

    • 1062

      BITRON DE MEXICO SA DE CV

      BITRON SPA, SILGA SPA, BITRON INDUSTRIE SPA, COSSA POLIMERI S R L, MEVI ITALIA SRL,

      CARRETERA ESTATAL 431 KM 2 200 S N INT. 59 QUERETARO MX

    • 4039

      YANFENG AUTOMOTIVE INTERIORS

      MOTUS HEADLINER GMBH, BOURBON AUTOMOTIVE, MARQUARDT LOGISTIK GMBH, FOSTER ELECTRIC EUROPE GMBH, OMEGA TECHNOLOGY,

      15911 PROGRESS DRIVE AL 35453 COTTONDALE FL 35453 US

    • 10000

      LG ELECTRONICS USA INC

      LG ELECTRONICS INC, GS CALTEX CORPORATION, L G ELECTRONICS INC, LG ELECTRONICS NANJING NEW TECHNOLO, LG ELECTRONICS THAILAND CO LTD,

      NORTH BUILDING 111 SYLVAN AVE. ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ 07632 UNITED ST

    • 149

      WHIRLPOOL CORPORTAION

      BITRON SPA, BITRON S P A SERVICE DIVISION, BITRON SPA SERVICE DIVISION, VETRERIE RIUNITE SPA,

      2000 NORTH M-63 BENTON HARBOR, MI 49022 E-MAIL: [email protected] BENTON HARBOR MI 49022

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Customs and Trade Data at your finger tips

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...