Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD

companylocation

65 UTKALMONI GOPABANDHU SARANI FORMALLY COTTON STREET KOLKATA (CALCUTTA 700007
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
13
Records detected
Trading Partners
7
Known counterparties
Ports
12
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
100 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-19

      HS CODE 39269099 NYLON CABLE TIES

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE 39269099

      CMDUCII0216524

    • 2026-08-16

      NYLON CABLE TIES H.S. CODE: 39269099

      58201 Hong Kong, Hong Kong

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      H.S. CODE: 39269099

      EGLV010600681945

    • 2026-08-10

      1X40HC CONTAINER 36 PALLETS CONTAINING NYLON CABLE TIES INVOICE NO: XXXXXXXXXXXX/44 DT 30. 06.2026 SB NO: 4632408 DT: 30.06.2026 NET WT: 13608 KGS H.S. CODE: 39269099

      55976 Singapore, Singapore

      2811 Oakland, California

      H.S. CODE: 39269099

      ONEYCCUG12080500

    • 2026-06-22

      NYLON CABLE TIES

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MAEU269555161

    • 2026-06-06

      1X40HC CONTAINER 33 PALLETS CONTAINING NYLON CABLE TIES INVOICE NO: XXXXXXXXXXXX/2 DT 08.0 4.2026 SB NO: 2216089 DT: 08.04. 2025 NET WT : 13507.20 KGS H.S. CODE: 39269099

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      H.S. CODE: 39269099

      MEDUXO734974

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 3

      GOFAST CO LTD, DE HUI SCREW INDUSTRY CO LTD, CHITE ENTERPRISES CO LTD, BLACK BURN AND CO PVT LTD,

      81 SPENCE ST BAY SHORE NY 11706-220

    • 2

      BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD,

      1060 COMMERCE AVE DBA GRIP TIGHT TOOLS UNION NJ 07083

    • 2

      BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD,

      P.O. BOX 337 MEAD DC 99021 US

    • 1

      BLACK BURN AND CO PVT LTD, CHIEN MAW ENTERPRISES LTD, JAY FASTENER, JAY INTERNATIONAL,

      SUITE 466 S,98 CUTTERMILL ROAD NY-11021US GREAT NECK NY 11021

    • 1

      ESSENTRA EASTERN LIMITED, MESAN KILIT A S, ESSENTRA COMPONENTS LTD, ESSENTRA COMPONENTS,

      7240 GLOBAL DR LOUISVILLE KY 40258

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • COLOMBO, SRI LANKA

      5

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      4

    • FREEPORT, GRAND BAHAMA ISLAND, BAHAMAS SOUTH RIDING POINT, BAHAMAS

      3

    • SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

      3

    • CORAL BAY, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      3

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for BLACK BURN CO PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • NYLON CABLE TIES

      5985

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...