☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CANA LOGISTICS INC

companylocation

8-70 ESNA PARK DR MARKHAM ON L3R 6E7 CANADA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
970
Records detected
Trading Partners
60
Known counterparties
Ports
22
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1650 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CANA LOGISTICS INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-13

      PLASTIC CONTAINER - PLASTIC CONTAINER FC022-3 0149 SHIPPER DECLARED THAT: THIS SHIPMENT HAD NOT CONTAIN ANY WOODEN PACKING MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      MEDUAAT96020

    • 2026-10-13

      PLASTIC CONTAINER - PLASTIC CONTAINER SHIPPER DECLARED THAT THIS SHIPMENT HAD NOT CONTAIN ANY WOODEN PACKING MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      MEDUAAT95865

    • 2026-10-13

      PAPER CUP - PAPER CUP SHIPPER DECLARED THAT T HIS SHIPMENT HAD NOT CONTAIN ANY WOODEN PACKI NG MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      MEDUAAT96038

    • 2026-10-13

      PLASTIC CONTAINER - PLASTIC CONTAINER SHIPPER DECLARED THAT THIS SHIPMENT HAD NOT CONTAIN ANY WOODEN PACKING MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      MEDUAAT95865

    • 2026-10-13

      PLASTIC CONTAINER - PLASTIC CONTAINER FC022-3 0185 SHIPPER DECLARED THAT: THIS SHIPMENT HAD NOT CONTAIN ANY WOODEN PACKING MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      MEDUAFR72932

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 279

      BESTOCEAN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC, ZOOM LINKING LOGISTICS INC, ZOOM LINKING LOGISTIC INC, ISI EXPRESS NY INC, TIME WORLD EXPRESS INC,

      RM 1606 ZHUOYUE BUILDING NO.98 FUHU SHENZHEN 44 518001 CHINA

    • 147

      TRAN SMART LOGISTICS INC, CAPITAL FREIGHT MANAGEMENT INC, TIME WORLD EXPRESS INC, GRACE CONTAINER LINE INC, C AIR GLOBAL INC,

      ROOM 2105 GENZON TIMES PLAZA NO.99 LONGCHENG AVE,LONGGANG DIST SHENZHEN,518172 CHINA

    • 134

      ZOOM LINKING LOGISTIC INC, BESTOCEAN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC, ZOOM LINKING LOGISTICS INC, ISI EXPRESS N Y INC, E LINK US INC,

      RM 1606 ZHUOYUE BUILDING NO.98 FUHU SHENZHEN GD CHINA

    • 52

      SOLUTION POWER TRANS INC, MOHAWK GLOBAL LOGISTICS, OEC OVERSEAS EXPRESS CONSOLIDATORS, FBM GROUP CORP, MOHAWK GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORP,

      UNIT A2 8F SUNSHINE KOWLOON BAY CARGO CTR 59 TAI YIP STREET KWUN TONG

    • 45

      OCEANLINK TOPAIR USA INC, VELOTACTICS LOGISTICS LLC, BEYOND SHIPPING COMPANY INC,

      LOGISTICS CO.,LTD ROOM 1101 WANTEX PLAZA, 103 JIUWEIAXE HEDONG DISTRICT TIANJIN CHINA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      474

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      416

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      415

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      186

    • NING BO, CHINA

      174

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CANA LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • PLASTIC CONTAINER

      85648

    • MDF GLASS DOOR SOLID

      32768

    • PAPER BOX

      23826

    • PLASTIC LUNCH BOX SOUP BOWL

      21999

    • HOMALI RICE

      19932

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...