Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CANADA GOOSE INC

companylocation

100 QUEENS QUAY E FLOOR 22 TORONTO
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
108
Records detected
Trading Partners
18
Known counterparties
Ports
16
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
16 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CANADA GOOSE INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      67

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      29

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      24

    • GOOCH ISLAND, BC, CANADA

      21

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      19

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CANADA GOOSE INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • GARMENTS ACCESSORIES

      266

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...