Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CARGO WORLD PERU S A C

companylocation

. CAL. OMEGA NRO. 267 DPTO. 1 URB. CA LLAO 00000 PE
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
17
Records detected
Trading Partners
5
Known counterparties
Ports
8
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
133 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-11

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (CERAMIC FLAGS AND PAVI NG, HEARTH AND WALL TILES OF A WATER ABSORPTI ON COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDIN) - "HSCD_DE SCRIPTION" (OF A WATER ABSORPTION COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDING 10 %) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO

      33303 Callao, Peru

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ONEYLIMG13414700

    • 2026-08-11

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (CERAMIC FLAGS AND PAVI NG, HEARTH AND WALL TILES OF A WATER ABSORPTI ON COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDIN) - "HSCD_DE SCRIPTION" (OF A WATER ABSORPTION COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDING 10 %) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO

      33303 Callao, Peru

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ONEYLIMG13414700

    • 2026-08-11

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (CERAMIC FLAGS AND PAVI NG, HEARTH AND WALL TILES OF A WATER ABSORPTI ON COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDIN) - "HSCD_DE SCRIPTION" (OF A WATER ABSORPTION COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDING 10 %) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO TRHU3413645 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE BEAU2757011 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE ONEU2060113 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE TCLU3673169 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE TRHU1738889 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE ONEU3175781 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SEGU1170063 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      33303 Callao, Peru

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ONEYLIMG13414700

    • 2026-08-11

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (CERAMIC FLAGS AND PAVI NG, HEARTH AND WALL TILES OF A WATER ABSORPTI ON COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDIN) - "HSCD_DE SCRIPTION" (OF A WATER ABSORPTION COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDING 10 %) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO

      33303 Callao, Peru

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ONEYLIMG13414700

    • 2026-08-11

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (CERAMIC FLAGS AND PAVI NG, HEARTH AND WALL TILES OF A WATER ABSORPTI ON COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDIN) - "HSCD_DE SCRIPTION" (OF A WATER ABSORPTION COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT EXCEEDING 10 %) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO

      33303 Callao, Peru

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ONEYLIMG13414700

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      LANDSTAR GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC, PLEX INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LLC, VISY GLOBAL LOGISTICS, AGESBEC LOGISTICS USA LLC, JCR LOGISTICS,

      SALA 2701 SALA 2702 CENTRO R DR. PE ITAJAI SANTA CATARINA 88301-030 BRAZIL

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 7

      3P LOGISTICS UAB, BLUE OCEAN STRATEGIC LOGISTICS S DE, SWISS KRONO AG, TSLOGISTIC TOMASZ SAWICKI, FREJA TRANSPORT LOGISTICS AS,

      . CALLE 26 N 69-63 OFFICE 409 BOGOTA 05001 CO

    • 5

      MERDEN LOJISTIK A S, MERDEN LOJISTIK AS, ASSET LOJISTIK ANONIM SIRKETI, GREATLINK SHIPPING LLC, MERDEN LOJISTIK ANONIM SIRKETI,

      111 TOWN SQUARE PLACE, SUITE 1201 JERSEY CITY, NJ 07310 OFFICE +1 (201) 357-7276 CELL +1 (562) 302-9647

    • 2

      CARGO WORLD PERU S A C,

      900 WANDO PARK BLVD MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 29464 US

    • 2

      LOGIN LOGISTICA ADUANA LTDA, ANDES LOGISTICS DE CHILE SA, ANDES LOGISTICS DE CHILE S A, LA HANSEATICA S A,

      2175 NW 115th Ave Doors 1 to 11 Miami, FL 33172 TEL. 786-336-9920

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CALLAO, PERU

      9

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      7

    • CORAL BAY, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      7

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      5

    • NEW YORK, NEW YORK

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CARGO WORLD PERU S A C, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • PORCELAIN TILES

      14

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...