Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN

companylocation

3 MANHATTANVILLE ROAD, PURCHASE NY UNITED STATES 10577-2123
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
470
Records detected
Trading Partners
16
Known counterparties
Ports
29
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
828 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 323

      PAPELES Y CONVERSIONES DE MEXICO, LINDENMEYR CENTRAL, EDITORIAL NOMOS SA, HOLMEN INC, PANAMERICANA DE FORMAS E IMPRESOS S,

      VATTENGRANDEN 2 NORRKOPING

    • 51

      SHARP WHOLESALE TRADING LLC, CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN INC, CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMA, KEY CONTAINER CORP, NOVAPRINT S DE R L DE C V,

      KUHHEIDE 34 16303 SCHWEDT GERMANY

    • 23

      DINGLEY PRESS INC,

      HBN2201, C8086 ROSERSBERG 190 87 , SE

    • 20

      CREATEER INTERNATIONAL INC, SIMON MILLER PAPER AND PACKAGING, CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN INC, GARRIGA PAPER CO INC, SIMON MILLER PAPERS AND PACKAGING,

      187/3 MOO 1, BANGWUA, AMPHUR BANGPA CHACHOENGSAO CHACHOENGSAO THAILAND 24180

    • 16

      PEREZ TRADING COMPANY, PEREZ TRADING COMPANY INC, METRO PACIFIC ENTERPRISES,

      40, WONSAN-RO, ONSAN-EUP, ULJU-GUN, ULSAN, KOREA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      ROXCEL TRADING GMBH, EUKALIN GMBH, EUKALIN SPEZIAL KLEBSTOFF, ILUMINACIONES TECNICAS S A,

      16 NEWTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE CHRIST CHURCH

    • 1

      CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN,

      PMB 325-35 JUAN C. DE BORBON 67 GUAYNABO, PR00969 TAX ID 660525100 ATTN GLORIMAN DE JESUS 718-632-0557 GLORYGRAOHICPRINTINGPR.COM

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BALTIMORE, MARYLAND

      312

    • ANTWERP, BELGIUM

      266

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      65

    • BREMERHAVEN, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

      58

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      24

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CENTRAL NATIONAL GOTTESMAN, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • PHOTOCOPY PAPER

      338119

    • ROLL

      35622

    • CARPET GRIPPER STRIP

      26239

    • PLYWOOD

      8216

    • PAPER

      7024

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...