☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR

companylocation

AND ON BEHALF OF PYRAMID LINES SG LOTE 26 CAMPECHE ST JULIO N MATOS IND PARK CAROLINA, PR 00983
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
81
Records detected
Trading Partners
15
Known counterparties
Ports
25
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-16

      ELECTRICAL MATERIALS

      24722 Caucedo, Dominican Republic

      4909 San Juan, Puerto Rico

      Unavailable

      HLCUGOA260843691

    • 2026-09-14

      ELECTRICAL MATERIALS ELECTRICAL MATERIALS HS CODE 903120

      24722 Caucedo, Dominican Republic

      4909 San Juan, Puerto Rico

      HS CODE 903120

      HLCUGOA260846160

    • 2026-07-02

      MEDICAL DEVICE/ BLOOD FILTERS TIIU4602510 001 DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO IS IN EACH INSTANCE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. I HAVE NO KNOWLEDGE OR INFORMATION WHICH WOULD LEAD ME TO BELIEVE OR TO SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE IN ANY WAY.

      24741 Haina, Dominican Republic

      4909 San Juan, Puerto Rico

      Unavailable

      EGLV479600004199

    • 2026-07-02

      MEDICAL DEVICE/ BLOOD FILTERS

      24741 Haina, Dominican Republic

      4909 San Juan, Puerto Rico

      Unavailable

      EGLV479600004199

    • 2026-07-02

      MEDICAL DEVICE/ BLOOD FILTERS MEDICAL DEVICES (CL CONTINU-FLO SET MIGRATED & INTERLINK VENTED BASIC SOLN SE) @ [email protected] THE INFORMATION APPEARING ON THE DECLARATION RELATING TO THE QUANTITY AND

      24741 Haina, Dominican Republic

      4909 San Juan, Puerto Rico

      Unavailable

      EGLV479600004199

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 23

      CEVA AIR OCEAN USA INC, CEVA AIR OCEAN CANADA INC, CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENTS FOR, CEVA LOGISTICS,

      TIANJIN BRANCH AS AGENT FOR PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE PTE. LTD

    • 18

      JAS FORWARDING USA INC, CEVA FREIGHT SHANGHAI LTD TIANJIN, KUEHNE amp NAGEL INC, CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR AND, KUEHNE NAGEL FORWARDING SA DE CV,

      KM 12 1/2 CARRETERA SANCHEZ SANTO DOMINGO (REP DOM) TAX ID 101034963 [email protected]

    • 14

      CEVA FREIGHT LLC ON BEHALF OF,

      115 JULIUS NYERERE ROAD VINGUNGUTI DAR ES SALAAM

    • 5

      CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR AND, CEVA FREIGHT SHANGHAI LTD TIANJIN, CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT AND ON, CEVA LOGISTICS LLC, CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT AND ON BE,

      KM 12 1/2 CARRETERA SANCHEZ , SANTO DOMINGO RD 101034963 [email protected]

    • 4

      CEVA INTERNATIONAL INC, CEVA AIR OCEAN USA INC, PYRAMID LINES, TRANCO GLOBAL LLC,

      CARE OF PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE RUA HERTA THIEME, 103 P:55-4733414800 /F:55-4733414814 88

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD, CEVA FREIGHT SHANGHAI LIMITED, CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, CEVA FREIGHT TAIWAN CO LTD, CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD SHEN,

      2100- 5200 MILLER ROAD RICHMOND VTB 1L1 BC CANADA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      27

    • SAN JUAN, PUERTO RICO

      26

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      24

    • HAINA, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

      23

    • CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA

      11

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BALSAMIC VINEGAR PALLET

      1240923

    • WOMENS KNIT SLUB JERSEY

      206154

    • ALUMINUM COOKWARE

      69300

    • MAKEUP BRUSH

      62324

    • LADIES HANDBAG

      42855

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...