☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO

companylocation

BRANCH AS AGENT OF PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE PTE. LTD ROOM 2004-2006, SUITE 01, PORTMAN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
847
Records detected
Trading Partners
13
Known counterparties
Ports
15
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
543 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-23

      CIRCLE CUTTER BASKET S/C XXXXXXX FISKARS PAPER NO SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIAL SCAC:PYMN CCN CODE: 8157 315040 NINGBO - CHINA ISTU0181919 001 DIRECT LINE :+ 86 574 89115850 FAX NUMBER: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      CMDUNGP4124497

    • 2026-09-23

      HUTCH&SIDEBOARD DINING TABLE CABINET STANDING LAMP S/CRA 105302033 / CEVFLT 001 NO SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX TCLU6680222 001 DIRECT LINE + 86 574 89115850 FAX NUMBER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX --AS AGENT OF XXXXXXXXXXXX SINGAPORE ---AS AGENT OF XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      HLCUNG12607RWFK3

    • 2026-09-20

      GROMMET RUBBERSEALING PARTS HOLLOW CAN MUFFLER HEAT SLEEVE BLOCK PLASTIC CONNECTORS FOR AUTOMOTIVE AC DUCTWORK UETU6741949 001 FOAM SLEEVE BRAIDED SLEEVE S/CS26NGN307/CEVQFP007 NO SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIAL SCAC PYMN CCN CODE 8157 -315040 XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DIRECT LINE + 86 574 89115850 UETU6741949 001 FAX NUMBER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX --M. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX AS AGENT OF PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE PTE. LTD ---M. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX AS AGENT OF XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      HLCUNG12607RSBB0

    • 2026-09-19

      VERTICAL LIFELINE WITH FALL ARRESTER SINGLE LEG SAFETY LANYARD S/C XXXXXXXXXXXXXX NO SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIAL SCAC : PYMN CCN CODE : 8157 315040 NINGBO - CHINA ECMU5571587 001 DIRECT LINE :+ 86 574 89115850 FAX NUMBER: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX TEL. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EXT 3349 DIRECT LINE: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CA.YYZ.OCEANIMPORT BOLLORE.COM

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      CMDUNGP4046354

    • 2026-09-19

      PLASTIC TOYS S/C XXXXXXXXXX NO SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIAL SCAC : PYMN CCN CODE : 8157 315040 NINGBO - CHINA DIRECT LINE :+ 86 574 89115850 CAIU9667681 001 FAX NUMBER: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX GESU6738655 001 FAX NUMBER: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      CMDUNGP4058898

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      CEVA AIR OCEAN CANADA INC, CEVA AIR OCEAN USA INC AS AGENT, CEVA AIR OCEAN USA INC, CEVA AIR OCEAN CANADA INC AS, CEVA AIR OCEAN CANADA INC AS AGE,

      BRANCH AS AGENT OF PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE PTE. LTD ROOM 2004-2006, SUITE 01, PORTMAN PLAZA, NO 48, NORTH CAIHONG ROAD -

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 630

      CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD, CEVA FREIGHT SHANGHAI LIMITED, CEVA FREIGHT TAIWAN CO LTD, CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD SHEN, CEVA FREIGHT INDIA PVT LTD,

      5075 BOULEVARD WILFRID HAMEL SUITE 305 QUEBEC, CANADA, G2E 5G3 TEL. 418-780-8729 --

    • 90

      CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD QINGD, CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD, CEVA FREIGHT SHANGHAI LIMITED, CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NING,

      4151 SPRUILL AVE, STE 100 NORTH CHA RLESTON, SC 29405 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 29405

    • 52

      CEVA AIR OCEAN INTERNATIONAL, CEVA AIR OCEAN INTERNATIONAL SE, CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD, CEVA FREIGHT SHANGHAI LIMITED, CEVA AIR AND OCEAN UK LTD,

      1881 DIXIE HIGHWAY SUITE 350 - FORT WRIGHT, KY 41011 TEL. 513-964-6540 M 859-913-6754 US.CVG.IMPCEVALOGISTICS.COM--

    • 38

      CEVA LOGISTICS VIETNAM CO LTD, CEVA AIR OCEAN VIETNAM CO LTD, CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD, CEVA AIR OCEAN NETHERLANDS B V,

      AGENT OF PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE PTE. LTD 3400 DOUGLAS B FLOREANI, SAINT-LAURENT, QUEBEC - CANADA --

    • 17

      CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NING, CEVA FREIGHT BANGLADESH CO LTD, CEVA FREIGHT SHANGHAI LIMITED NING, CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD QINGD,

      3400 DOUGLAS B FLOREANI, SAINT-LAU RENT, QUEBEC - CANADA H4S 1V2 H4S1V

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NING BO, CHINA

      794

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      674

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      58

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      42

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      31

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CEVA LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD NINGBO, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BASKET SHIPPER LOAD COUNT

      5100

    • PLASTIC BOX

      3810

    • HEATER SHIPPER LOAD COUNT

      2500

    • MULTIFUNCTIONAL SNOW THROWER

      127

    • HOUSINGWPMP

      108

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...