Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC

companylocation

300-2 STATE RT 17 SOUTH, UNIT E LODI NJ UNITED STATES
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
1610
Records detected
Trading Partners
28
Known counterparties
Ports
41
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1938 BOX
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-19

      STACKED ON 33 PALLETS APPLE PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PIECES SO47268/PP35901 HS CODE 200897

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 200897

      OOLU2330900780

    • 2026-08-19

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (19 PKGS OF EDM WIRE HS CODE : 7408.21) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (BRASS WIRE, NONINSULATED) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH ONEU2052376 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      HS CODE : 7408.21

      ONEYSELGA5999803

    • 2026-08-19

      STACKED ON 38 PALLETS APPLE MANGO PEACH PIECES SO47266/PP35774 HS CODE 200897

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 200897

      OOLU2329699460

    • 2026-08-19

      AEROSOL AIRFRESHENER HTS:330749

      48945 Ambarli, Turkey

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HTS:330749

      ZIMUIST26808081

    • 2026-08-19

      STACKED ON 38 PALLETS APPLE PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT MANGO PIECES SO47265/PP35602 HS CODE 200897

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 200897

      OOLU2330899280

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALEXANDRETTA, TURKEY

      631

    • NEW YORK, NEW YORK

      478

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      363

    • VALENCIA, SPAIN

      313

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      290

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CHAIN LOGISTICS USA INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • MACHINE MADE CARPET

      257629

    • DIGITAL GLAZE PORCELAIN TILE

      124372

    • JELLY CANDY

      36600

    • SPARE PARTS CABLE

      36174

    • CERAMIC GLAZED VITRIFIED TILE

      25262

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...