Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC

companylocation

3050 METRO DRIVE, SUITE 113 BLOOMIN GTON, MN,BLOOMINGTON, 55425-1678,US
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
826
Records detected
Trading Partners
8
Known counterparties
Ports
8
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
170 DRM
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 646

      VINCERE AGRI SOLUTIONS LTD, ZHEJIANG XINAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIAL, SKY AG SERVICES LTD, FARMERS BUSINESS NETWORK CANADA I, CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC DBA WYNCA,

      XINANJIANG,ZHEJIANG,CN

    • 84

      WINFIELD SOLUTION LLC, SOLENIS LLC, WINFIELD UNITED, MANCUSO CHEMICALS LIMITED, INTERFREIGHT HARMONIZED LOGISTICS,

      CHS CONTAINER(SHANGHAI)CO.LTDCHINA SHANGHAI NA 200086

    • 46

      INTERFREIGHT HARMONIZED LOGISTICS, MAPLE LANE LOGISTICS USA INC, MAPLE LANE LOGISTICS INC, MAXUNITECH NORTH AMERICA INC, CORTEVA AGRISCIENCE LLC,

      SCIENCES NO.3055 PUDONG BEI LU SHAN SHANGHAI NA 200137

    • 24

      CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC DBA WYNCA,

      NO.23,SHANSHUI RD, PINGLUO INDUSTRI AL PARK, CHENGGUAN TOWN,PINGLUO, SH IZUISHAN CITY,NINGXIA, CHINA.

    • 10

      MAPLE LANE LOGISTICS INC, INTERFREIGHT HARMONIZED LOGISTICS, MAPLE LANE LOGISTICS USA INC, INTERFREIGHT HARMONIZED LOGISTICS I, MPAGRO C A,

      3050 METRO DRIVE SUITE 113 BLOOMING SHANGHAI MN 200000

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      604

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      334

    • YANGSHAN, CHINA

      260

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      172

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      154

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CINMAX INTERNATIONAL LLC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • GLYPHOSATE ACID TECHNICAL

      532000

    • SUNPHOSATE WDG

      123760

    • GLUFOSINATEAMMONIUM TECH

      39020

    • BUYERS OPTION

      4256

    • SILICONE GUM

      1280

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...