Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA

companylocation

4 VIA FRANCESCO BORROMINI MENDRISIO MENDRISIO NA 6902
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
136
Records detected
Trading Partners
20
Known counterparties
Ports
15
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
3 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-21

      CHASSIS NO HFD209796 HFD209797 HFD209795 ENGI NE NUMBER 710346 710752 710709 MODEL NCD11 NC D11 NCD11 WEIGHT 4.420 4.420 4.420

      48999 All Other Turkey Black Sea and Sea of Marmara Port, Turkey

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MAEU274486562

    • 2026-08-18

      AGRICULTURAL IMPLEMENT PARTS TIRES, CONVEYOR & MISC PARTS DISASSEMBLED FOR SHIPPING COMPLETION PARTS FOR SERIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HS CODE 8432.90.0060

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      2811 Oakland, California

      HS CODE 8432.90

      HLCUBSC2607AVZO0

    • 2026-08-18

      AGRICULTURAL IMPLEMENT PARTS TIRES, CONVEYOR & MISC PARTS DISASSEMBLED FOR SHIPPING COMPLETION PARTS FOR SERIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HS CODE 8432.90.0060

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      2811 Oakland, California

      HS CODE 8432.90

      HLCUBSC2607AVZO0

    • 2026-08-18

      AGRICULTURAL IMPLEMENT PARTS TIRES, CONVEYOR & MISC PARTS DISASSEMBLED FOR SHIPPING COMPLETION PARTS FOR SERIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HS CODE 8432.90.0060

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      2811 Oakland, California

      HS CODE 8432.90

      HLCUBSC2607AVZO0

    • 2026-08-18

      AGRICULTURAL IMPLEMENT PARTS TIRES, CONVEYOR & MISC PARTS DISASSEMBLED FOR SHIPPING COMPLETION PARTS FOR SERIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HS CODE 8432.90.0060

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      2811 Oakland, California

      HS CODE 8432.90

      HLCUBSC2607AVZO0

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      88

    • GOOCH ISLAND, BC, CANADA

      43

    • OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA

      43

    • SOUTHHAMPTON, UNITED KINGDOM

      41

    • ALL OTHER TURKEY BLACK SEA AND SEA OF MARMARA PORT, TURKEY

      39

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CNHI INTERNATIONAL SA, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • NEW UNPACKED VEHICLE

      1804

    • DIESEL ENGINES CNH REF

      107

    • HEADERS HEADER BFD FLEX YLH

      36

    • DISASSEMBLED AIR CART

      20

    • PLANTER MODEL YLS CRATE PART

      20

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...