Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

COMO PARROT CAY RESORT

companylocation

LEEWARD MARINA PROVIDENCIALES
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
See products, suppliers and buyers related to COMO PARROT CAY RESORT.

Join ImportKey to view the import and export data records of companies all over the world. Use import records to identify suppliers, buyers, manufacturers and keep an eye on competitors. Our trade data platform features importer data on millions of companies and dates back to 2008. Learn more and sign up for a free trial today.

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for COMO PARROT CAY RESORT, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for COMO PARROT CAY RESORT. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-06-09

      BSG TRADING PTE LTD

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT

      620000012500320: DURAVIT SEWA I PLUS INTEGRATED SHOWER TOILET, FLOOR STANDING WC-WHITE 2 PALLETS (4CTN/P) = 8 CARTONS DIMENSION/PALLET: 130CM X 100CM X 80CM WEIGHT /PALLET 230KG BT90330CP-Z : 9PCS ZCSU7308422 001 SCHMIED CP BOTTLE TRAP 031942 00 00 : 1PCS DURAVIT ARCHITEC UNDERCOUNTER BASIN, 42CM BT90330CP-Z : 1PCS SCHMIED CP BOTTLE TRAP 1 PALLET = 20PCS DIMENSION/PALLET: 90CM X 115CM X 90CM WEIGHT /PALLET 100KG

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ZIMUSEL71206944

    • 2026-06-09

      HANSGROHE PTE LTD

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT

      DN: 4812104618 ITEM# 48020000 AX 40.59625.33154.5 HG BASIN MIXER SELECT 170 AXOR ONE WITH PUSH-OPEN WASTE SET CHROME 9PCS ITEM#: 48493000 ZCSU7308422 001 AX 40.59625.33062.3 HG OVERHEAD SHOWER AXOR ONE 280 1JET CEILING CHROME 6PCS ITEM#: 48791000 AX 40.59625.33033.3 HG SHOWER SET AXOR ONE 75 1JET ECO WITH WALL CONNECTION CHROME ZCSU7308422 001 6PCS ITEM#: 34425000 AX 40.11097.55950.6 HG BATH MIXER CONCEALED AXOR CITTERIO M FINISH SET CHROME 6PCS

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ZIMUSEL71206944

    • 2026-06-09

      SURFACE PROJECT PTE LTD

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT

      PALLET 1: HUDSON WHITE RECT MAT F38-X00 SIZE: 595MM X 1192MM 36CARTONS, 2PCS/CARTON,TOTAL 72PCS PALLET DIMENSION: 1230MM X 820MM X 730MM NET WEIGHT 1008 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 1023 KGS PALLETS 2: HUDSON WHITE RECT MAT F38-X00 ZCSU7308422 001 SIZE: 595MM X 1192MM 40CARTONS, 2PCS/CARTON,TOTAL 80PCS PALLET DIMENSION: 1230MM X 820MM X 780MM NET WEIGHT 1120 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 1135 KGS

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      5203 Coral Bay, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ZIMUSEL71206944

    • 2026-05-07

      VIDREPUR SA

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT

      122 BOX INTO 2 PACKAGES GLASS MOSAIC HS CODE 70161000

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      HS CODE 70161000

      ONEYVLCG01974300

    • 2025-10-05

      CV CAHAYA PESONA INT L

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT

      PALLET = BOXES = PCS OF RATTAN HANDICRAFT HS CODE: . .

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHKG83484229

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for COMO PARROT CAY RESORT, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for COMO PARROT CAY RESORT, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 5532

      KESTREL LINER AGENCIES LTD

      KESTREL LINER AGENCIES LLP, KESTREL LINER AGENCIES LLC, ISLAND WHOLESALE, KESTREL LINER AGENCIES LTD KINGST, BAHAMAS WHOLESALE AGENCIES,

      NEW KESTREL HOUSE M11 BUSINESS LINK ESSEX

    • 4

      SINGAPORE GP PTE LTD

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT,

      50 CUSCADEN ROAD 09 02 SINGAPORE

    • 12

      EXPLECO LTD

      CLEARFREIGHT, PRIMA FREE TRADE CANCUN SA DE CV, COMO PARROT CAY RESORT, QUIPWORKS, RESTQUIP,

      31 WINDHAWK ROSE RD2 BLENHEIM 7272

    • 9

      GLOBAL ENERGY ENGINEERING LLC

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT,

      13280 SW 131ST STREET MIAMI FL 33186

    • 1

      SIREG HYDROS SRL

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT,

      VIA DEL BRUNO 12 ARCORE

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for COMO PARROT CAY RESORT, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for COMO PARROT CAY RESORT, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 5

      COMO HOLDING

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT, PARROT CAY RESORT 141754,

      475 PARK AVE SOUTH NEW YORK CITY NY 10016

    • 1

      AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SUPPLIES

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT,

      8515 SW 152ND AVENUE 283 MIAMI FL 33193

    • 1

      SMAAL WATER SERVICES N V

      COMO PARROT CAY RESORT,

      JAGUAR ROAD #6 CAY HILL

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Customs and Trade Data at your finger tips

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...