Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH

companylocation

PHILIPSBORNSTRASSE 1 HANNOVER
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
135
Records detected
Trading Partners
13
Known counterparties
Ports
11
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
26 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 19

      BENECKE KALIKO GMBH, BENECKE KALIKO AG, AUNDE BRASIL, JOST BRASIL SISTEMAS AUTOMOTIVOS, A E UNGRICHT GMBH CO KG,

      AVENIDA INDUSTRIAS 3515 ZONA INDUSTRIAL SAN LUIS POTOSI

    • 1

      JOST BRASIL SISTEMAS AUTOMOTIVOS,

      C.V. AVENIDA INDUSTRIAS 3515, ZONA INDUSTRIAL, SAN LUIS POTOSI,MEXICO C.P. 78395 CTC BRANDONRAMIREZ PH +52(444)135-3821BRANDON.SANTOS.RAMI

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 56

      NOTION VENTURE SDN BHD, AMD DECOLLETAGE, BAUD INDUSTRIES, ENSINGER GMBH,

      . 705 JAMESTOWN RD. MORGANTON NC 28655 US

    • 11

      KING SHING AUTOMOBILE PARTS CO LTD, KING SHING INDUSTRIAL CO LTD, EJOT SE CO KG, AUMOVIO CZECH REPUBLIC S R O, DALIAN SEIKO INSTRUMENTS INC,

      705 JAMESTOWN RD. MORGANTON NC 28655 US

    • 9

      SHANDONG HELON POLYTEX CHEMICAL FIB, CONTITECH ANTRIEBSSYSTEME GMBH, ZHEJIANG UNIFULL HI TECH INDUSTRY C, CONTINENTAL COATED SYSTEMS ITALY S, FASTEN GROUP IMP EXP CO LTD,

      703 S CLEVELAND MASSILLON RD FAIRLAWN OH 44333

    • 1

      CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH,

      . CARRULESA RUC 0990646546001 MACHALA 1101 EC

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BREMERHAVEN, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

      102

    • CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA

      68

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      34

    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      20

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      16

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CONTITECH LUFTFEDERSYSTEME GMBH, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • AIR SPRING BELLOW

      2987

    • AIRSPRING BANQBRE

      1986

    • AIR SPRING

      1624

    • AIR SPRING BELLOW BANQBRE

      434

    • AUTOPART

      267

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...