Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C

companylocation

PLAZA CITY ANGELOPOLIS, COL.RESERVA SAN ANDRES CHOLULA PUE 72735 MEXICO
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
24
Records detected
Trading Partners
11
Known counterparties
Ports
14
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
500 BAG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-21

      DYSGUARD-S - DYSGUARD-S HS CODE:380290 CIF VE XXXXXX

      47536 Gioia Tauro, Italy

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE:380290

      MEDUBG247365

    • 2026-08-21

      ACTIVATED CARBON; ACTIVATED NATURAL MINERAL P RODUC - MYCORAID CIF XXXXXXXX HS CODE:380290

      47536 Gioia Tauro, Italy

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE:380290

      MEDUBG247357

    • 2026-08-21

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (REFRACTORY BRICKS, BLO CKS & TILES, OF ALUMINA OR SILICA) - "HTSCD_D ESCRIPTION" (REFRACTORY BRICKS, BLOCKS, TILES AND SIMILAR REFRACTORY CERAMIC CONSTRUCTIONA L GOODS, OTHER THAN THOSE OF SILICEOUS FOSSIL MEALS OR SIMILAR SILICEOUS EARTHS: CONTAININ G BY WEIGHT MORE THAN 50 PERCENT OF ALUMINA ( ONEU3366793 001 AL2O3), OF SILICA (SIO2) OR OF A MIXTURE OR C OMPOUND OF THESE PRODUCTS:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYMEXG22884400

    • 2026-08-19

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (RESISTAL) - "HTSCD_DES CRIPTION" (REFRACTORY BRICKS, BLOCKS, TILES A ND SIMILAR REFRACTORY CERAMIC CONSTRUCTIONAL GOODS, OTHER THAN THOSE OF SILICEOUS FOSSIL M EALS OR SIMILAR SILICEOUS EARTHS: CONTAINING BY WEIGHT MORE THAN 50 PERCENT OF ALUMINA (AL 2O3), OF SILICA (SIO2) OR OF A MIXTURE OR COM KKTU7731118 001 POUND OF THESE PRODUCTS:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYMEXG20616900

    • 2026-07-30

      CENTRAL HEATING BOILERS OTHER THAN THOSE OF H EADIN - ON 6 PALLETS BOILERS, ALUMINUM RADIAT ORS, TOWEL RAILS, BOILER PARTS CALDERAS, RADI ADORES ALUMINIO, TOALLEROS, PARTES DE CALDERA S

      47527 Genoa, Italy

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      MEDURL913544

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 11

      NIPPON EXPRESS U S A INC, KOREX LOGISTICS USA INC, SEA EXPRESS AMERICA CORPORATION, CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS S DE RL DE, NIPPON EXPRESS U S A INC DBA NX,

      UGRINOVACKA 205 DOBANOVCI 00 11272 SERBIA

    • 3

      CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C,

      111, FILONOS STR ATHENS 18535 GREECE

    • 2

      CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS S DE RL DE, ANJONI LLC, AUNDE MEXICO S A DE C V, GEODIS USA LLC, RALPH LAUREN CORPORATION,

      RUA DO PINHAL, 250, CRESTINS MAIA 13 4470-640 PORTUGAL

    • 1

      CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C,

      UGRINOVACKA 205 DOBANOVCI SERBIA SA DOBANOVCI 00 11272 SERBIA

    • 1

      NIPPON EXPRESS USA INC, EMO TRANS USA, ASCENT GLOBAL LOGISTICS, HANSEATIC CONTAINER LINE LTD, AIRSEALOGISTICS SPA,

      FRANZ-RENNEFELD-WEG DUESSELDORF 40472 DE

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      15

    • GIOIA TAURO, ITALY

      11

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      6

    • VALENCIA, SPAIN

      3

    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CP TRANSPORTS SPEDITIONS SDERL DE C, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • AUTO PART

      77

    • ALFA CETO AMINOACIDOS COM REV

      20

    • KETOSTERIL COM REV

      20

    • ACCESORIES PRINTER

      6

    • KSR

      5

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...