☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP

companylocation

H.NO:401, C WEST CANAL ROAD AMIN TOWN FAISALABAD PAKISTAN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
80
Records detected
Trading Partners
6
Known counterparties
Ports
7
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
879 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      IENJOY VENTURES LLC, IENJOY LLC, C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDEINC,

      H.NO:401, C WEST CANAL ROAD AMIN TOWN FAISALABAD PAKISTAN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 39

      KAMAL MILLS PRIVATE LIMITED, SUBHAN TEXTILES, HENIEMO HOME COLLECTION CO LTD,

      2021 SUNNYDALE BLVD SUITE 130 CLEARWATER FL 33765 U.S.A

    • 23

      HENIEMO HOME COLLECTION CO LTD, CHANGXING RONGFENG TEXTILE CO LTD, ZHEJIANG YUNENG TEXTILE CO LTD, NANTONG GREEN STONE TEXTILE TECHNOL, ZHEJIANG MONCANOL HOME TEXTILES CO,

      2021 SUNNYDALE BLVD SUITE# 130 CLEARWATER FL-33765 U.S.A

    • 10

      SEAGOLD PRIVATE LIMITED, GIZA SPINNING WEAVING CO, TAUSEEF ENTERPRISES PVT LTD, EGYTEX, SEAGOLD PVT LTD,

      800 S. GAY ST. SUITE 900 KNOXVILLE KNOXVILLE TN 37929

    • 1

      CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP,

      H.NO:401, C WEST CANAL ROAD AMIN TOWN FAISALABAD PAKISTAN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • MINA RAYSUT, OMAN

      71

    • CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA

      33

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      26

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      18

    • PORT MUHAMMAD BIN QASIM, PAKISTAN

      5

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for CREATIVE TEXTILE GROUP, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • COTTON SHEET SETS BRUSHED

      8588

    • COTTON SHEET SETS

      6694

    • SHEET SETS

      6098

    • SHEET SET BRUSHED WASHED

      6066

    • COTTON SHEET SETS DUVET SET

      5268

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...