Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

DAMCO SPAIN SL

companylocation

Damco Spain SL Av. Cortes valencian VALENCIA NA 46015
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
80
Records detected
Trading Partners
6
Known counterparties
Ports
6
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
203 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for DAMCO SPAIN SL. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-16

      PARTS OF WIND TURBINES 7100869925 NONSTACKABL E 7100867799 7100870789 NONSTACKABLE 71008529 10 YESNONSTACKABLE XXXXXX US PO 0902205019 HS CODE 6114301020 BODY HAIR REMOVAL CREAM H S CODE 330499 SOCKS HS CODE 61159699 SPORTSW EAR HS CODE 640399 FOOTWEAR POXXXXXXXXXX

      71425 Tanger,Morocco

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 6114301020,H S CODE 330499,HS CODE 61159699,HS CODE 640399

      MAEU274334141

    • 2026-08-09

      PARTS OF WIND TURBINES 7100851415 7100866777 NONSTACKABLE 7100843281 NONSTACKABLE 71008684 63 7100867610 NONSTACKABLE WINES VLCL0000013 1 VLCL00000132 19 CARTONS SOCKS HS CODE 611 59699 ADIDAS US PO XXXXXXXXXX 0902204989 0 902408879 SHORTSMENSYN FBRWOOLAN GMTSKNCRM NMDE FIBTOPS HS CODE 6114301020 6103431550 1 MSKU1779523 001 6 CARTONS XXXXXX US SPORTSWEAR PO XXXXXXXXX 9 WOMENS 100 RECYCLED POLYESTER WOMENS SHOES (UPPERSTEXTILE OUTSOLERIBBERPLASTIC ) HS CODE 6404193960

      71425 Tanger,Morocco

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 611,HS CODE 6114301020,HS CODE 6404193960

      MAEU272864575

    • 2026-08-08

      ELECTRICAL MATERIAL HS CODE 853810

      71425 Tanger,Morocco

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 853810

      MAEU272464980

    • 2026-08-08

      ELECTRICAL MATERIAL HS CODE 853810

      71425 Tanger,Morocco

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 853810

      MAEU272869242

    • 2026-07-26

      CONSOLIDATED CARGO SHOES PARTS FOR WIND TURB INES FO 7100848038 NON STACKABLE SPORTS CLOT HING AUTOPARTS DG CARGO UN1266 PARFUM CLASS 3 PG 2 LQ 320 PACKAGES 3634.33 KGS

      71425 Tanger,Morocco

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MAEU272040113

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 10

      SENATOR INTERNATIONAL SPEDITION GMB, SENATOR INTL SPEDITION GMBH, DAMCO GERMANY GMBH, MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES POLAND S, MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES IRELAND,

      32 BLVD MANUEL AVILA CAMACHO MEXICO MEXICO CITY NA 11000

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 35

      MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES CHINA LI, MAERSK LOGISTICSSERVICES MALAYSIA F, DAMCO PAKISTAN PVT LTD, MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES EGYPT LT, APM TERMINALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED,

      9300 ARROWPOINT BLVD CHARLOTTE NC 2 CHARLOTTE NC 282738136

    • 13

      SENATOR INTERNATIONAL SPEDITION GMB, MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES GERMANY, MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES CHINA LI, MAERSK ITALIA SPA, MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES NETHERLA,

      RUC 0991383999001 ADD AV. 25 JULIO GUAYAQUIL NA 090150

    • 13

      VESTAS WIND TECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVAT, BAETTR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED, HINE RENOVABLES SL, DELTA ELECTRONICS JIANGSU LIMITED, VESTAS NACELLES DEUTSCHLAND GMBH,

      Nacelles Brighton 1500 East Crown P BRIGHTON CO 806035885

    • 7

      MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES GERMANY, SENATOR INTERNATIONAL SPEDITION GMB, BARRY CALLEBAUT MEXICO DISTRIBUTORS, SENATOR LOGISTICS INDIA PRIVATE LIM, DAMCO LOGISTICS MEXICO SA DE CV,

      TORRE 2 OF CALLE 127 A 53 A45 BOGOT BOGOTA NA 111121

    • 2

      SENATOR INTERNATIONAL SPEDITION GMB, APM GLOBAL LOGISTICS BANGLADESH LTD, DAMCO GERMANY GMBH, MAERSK ITALIA SPA, MAERSK LOGISTICS SERVICES GERMANY,

      KM 145 AV NESTOR GAMBETTA SN CALLAO CALLAO NA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • TANGER,MOROCCO

      59

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      57

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      23

    • VERACRUZ, MEXICO

      10

    • ALGECIRAS, SPAIN

      10

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for DAMCO SPAIN SL, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CARLINI PURE OLIVE OIL

      25305

    • SOUPS CREAM

      24240

    • ALDI EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

      23065

    • ACO VIRGEN EXTRA CENTRAL MARK

      8740

    • OLIVE OIL

      3045

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...