Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

DANA HUNGARY KFT

companylocation

1235 COMMERCE DRIVE LUGOFF SC 29078
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
See products, suppliers and buyers related to DANA HUNGARY KFT.

Join ImportKey to view the import and export data records of companies all over the world. Use import records to identify suppliers, buyers, manufacturers and keep an eye on competitors. Our trade data platform features importer data on millions of companies and dates back to 2008. Learn more and sign up for a free trial today.

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for DANA HUNGARY KFT, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for DANA HUNGARY KFT. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-06-13

      DANA HUNGARY KFT

      VERMEER MANUFACTURING COMPANY

      DRIVE AXLE HTS: 870850

      42870 Bremerhaven, Federal Republic of Germany

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HTS: 870850

      OOLU4055139050

    • 2026-06-01

      DANA HUNGARY KFT

      VERMEER MANUFACTURING COMPANY

      DRIVE AXLE HTS: 870850

      42870 Bremerhaven, Federal Republic of Germany

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HTS: 870850

      OOLU4055139050

    • 2026-05-21

      DANA HUNGARY KFT

      DANA LUGOFF DC

      AUTOMOTIVE PARTS

      42876

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      MAEU269679821

    • 2026-05-16

      DANA HUNGARY KFT

      VERMEER MANUFACTURING COMPANY

      DRIVE STEER AXLE HTS: 870850

      42870 Bremerhaven, Federal Republic of Germany

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HTS: 870850

      OOLU4055109270

    • 2026-05-02

      DANA HUNGARY KFT

      DANA LUGOFF DC

      AUTOMOTIVE PARTS

      42876

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      MAEU268723066

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for DANA HUNGARY KFT, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for DANA HUNGARY KFT, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      DANA DE MEXICO CORPORACION S DE RL

      DANA HUNGARY KFT,

      CALLE ACCESO III NO. 7 QUERETARO, QRO.

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for DANA HUNGARY KFT, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for DANA HUNGARY KFT, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 6114

      VERMEER MANUFACTURING COMPANY

      VERMEER TIANJIN MANUFACTURING CO, GIETBURG B V, SKM GMBH, LELY INDUSTRIES N V, AGCO INTERNATIONAL GMBH,

      1210 VERMEER RD E PELLA IA 50219 US

    • 1773

      DANA COMMERCIAL VEHICLE PRODUCTS

      ROC KEEPER INDUSTRIAL LTD, DANA HUNGARY KFT, DANA ITALIA SPA, PUNJAB BEVEL GEARS LTD, DANA HEAVY VEHILCE TECHNOLOGIES AND,

      900 INDUSTRIAL BLVD CROSSVILLE TN 38555

    • 82

      DANA HOLDING CORP CROSSVILLE COME

      DANA HUNGARY KFT, MIBA STEELTEC SRO,

      900 INDUSTRIAL BOULEVARD CROSSVILLE TN 38555

    • 1993

      DANA COMMERCIAL VEHICLE PRODUCTS LL

      AXLES INDIA LTD, HANIL FORGING IND CO LTD, AXLES INDIA LIMITED, DANA ITALIA S R L, SPICER GELENKWELLENBAU GMBH,

      899 DANA DRIVE, HUMBOLDTTN 38343, U NITED STATES,HUMBOLDT, 38343,US

    • 568

      D M DISTRIBUTION SERVICES

      DEUTZ AG, DANA ITALIA SPA, DANA HUNGARY KFT, HANGZHOU HENGLI METAL PROCESSING CO,

      7501 SW 29TH STREET OKALHOMA CITY OK 73179

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Customs and Trade Data at your finger tips

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...