☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN

companylocation

33/99-100 WALL STREET TOWER OFFICE BANGKOK KRUNG THEP MAHANAKHON 10500 THAILAND
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
5146
Records detected
Trading Partners
10
Known counterparties
Ports
45
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
802 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      No Record

      TRUCK TIRES H.S.CODE: 401120 S/C: ATM26608/GR OUP NA01 N/A:KA

      57069 Amoy, China

      5301 Houston, Texas

      H.S.CODE: 401120

      COSU6507441680

    • 2026-09-24

      No Record

      XXXXX HARVEST BRAND PREMIUM LITE SOY SAUCE OF 12 GLASS BOTTLES OF 600 ML. SID 20250527003 H.S.CODE 2103.90 FCE NUMBER 29603 FDA REGI STRATION NUMBER 11035322820 JULIAN CODE18026 YS141086 PREMIUM (DARK) SOY SAUCE OF 12 GLAS S BOTTLES OF 600 ML. SID 20250527002 H.S.COD E 2103.90 FCE NUMBER 29603 FDA REGISTRATION MSKU1956824 001 NUMBER 11035322820 JULIAN CODE18026 YS14108 6 XXXXXX BRAND PREMIUM LITE SOY SAUCE OF 12 G LASS BOTTLES OF 300 ML. SID 20250527007 H.S. CODE 2103.90 FCE NUMBER 29603 FDA REGISTRAT ION NUMBER 11035322820 JULIAN CODE18026 YS14 1086 PREMIUM (DARK) SOY SAUCE OF 12 GLASS BOT TLES OF 300 ML. SID 20250527006 H.S.CODE 21 03.90 FCE NUMBER 29603 FDA REGISTRATION NUMB MSKU1956824 001 ER 11035322820 JULIAN CODE18026 YS141086 TER IYAKI SESAME SAUCE OF 12 GLASS BOTTLES OF 300 ML. SID 20250527008 H.S.CODE 2103.90 FCE N UMBER 29603 FDA REGISTRATION NUMBER 1103532 2820 JULIAN CODE18026 YS141086 INVOICE NO.HFP 332025 H.S.CODE 2103.90 HBL NO SBKKS0026216 SCAC AMS DWCH SCAC ACI 806X THIS SHIPMENT DO ES NOT CONTAIN ANY SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIA MSKU1956824 001 LS

      55206 Vung Tau, Vietnam

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      H.S.CODE 2103.90,H.S.COD E 2103.90,H.S. CODE 2103.90,H.S.CODE 21,H.S.CODE 2103.90,H.S.CODE 2103.90

      MAEU274671139

    • 2026-09-24

      No Record

      TRUCK TIRES H.S.CODE: 401120 S/C:ATM26608/GRO UP NA01 N/A:KAT

      57035 Shanghai, China

      5301 Houston, Texas

      H.S.CODE: 401120

      COSU6505495920

    • 2026-09-24

      No Record

      LED LIGHT HS CODE: 940542 S/C: 26-169TPC-13 92-LT HBL NO: SBKKS0026165 SCAC ACI: 806X SC AC AMS: DWCH THIS SHIPMENT DOES NOT INCLUDE S OLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS XXXXXXXX

      57078 Yantian, China

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MEDUXL260528

    • 2026-09-24

      No Record

      TRUCK TIRES H.S.CODE: 401120 S/C: ATM26608/GR OUP NA01 N/A:KA

      57069 Amoy, China

      5301 Houston, Texas

      H.S.CODE: 401120

      COSU6508176860

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 4

      EXPRESS LINE CORP, EMPRESAS DEL RIO REY, EXPRESS LINE CORPORATION, DE WELL CONTAINERSHIPPING INC,

      Co. Ltd. 3399100 Wall Street Tower BANGKOK NA 10500

    • 2

      EXPRESS LINE CORPORATION, EXPRESS LINE CORP, EXPRESS LINE CORPORATIONTORONTO, EXPRESS LINE CORP CPF 1011088000,

      5553 BANDINI BLVD UNIT A BELL CA 90 BELL GARDENS CA 902016421

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 65

      DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC, QINGDAO AC SHIPPING CO LTD, MAXWIDE LOGISTICS INC, DE WELL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CA,

      901 W. ARBOR VITAE STREET INGLEWOOD INGLEWOOD CA 90301

    • 32

      PRINX CHENGSHAN TIRE THAILAND CO L, LLIT THAILAND CO LTD, SPEEDWAYS RUBBER COMPANY, VEE TYRE AND RUBBER CO LTD,

      LOS CARRILLOS, VEGA BAJA PUERTO RIC VEGA BAJA 00693 PUERTO RICO

    • 11

      DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC, MAXWIDE LOGISTICS INC, OOCL LOGISTICS TAIWAN LTD, WHIMSTAR LOGISTICS TIANJIN CO LTD,

      3380 AIRWAY 109 MISSISSAUGA ON L4V 1N7 CANADA

    • 10

      DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN,

      5553 BANDINI BLVD. UNIT A, BELL, CA 90201

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LAEM CHABANG, THAILAND

      1626

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      1390

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      1372

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      1368

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      513

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for DE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING THAILAN, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • TIRE

      1217090

    • ATLAS BRAND TIRE

      130112

    • STEEL NAIL

      88068

    • BIRCH BARK PILLAR

      72296

    • TRUCK BUS RADIAL TYRE

      42096

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...