Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC

companylocation

1023 LISA LANE EASTONE,PA 18045USA EASTON PA18045 US
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
14
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
7
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
25 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • MINA RAYSUT, OMAN

      12

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      8

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      4

    • PORT MUHAMMAD BIN QASIM, PAKISTAN

      1

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for DEKALB MANUFACTURER INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • GLOVES

      7225

    • JACKETS

      7225

    • SLEEVES

      7225

    • SLEEVESJACKETSGLOVESBAG

      6355

    • LEATHER PORTECTOR GLOVE

      5923

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...