☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

DEME OFFSHORE US LLC

companylocation

256 MARGINAL ST EAST BOSTON MA 02128 USA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
218
Records detected
Trading Partners
14
Known counterparties
Ports
15
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
28 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-18

      SHIP SPARES IN XXXXXXXX

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      Unavailable

      HLCURTM260828894

    • 2026-09-10

      ENVIRONMENTALLY HAZARDOUS SHIP SPARES IN TRANSIT TO THE MASTER OF LIVINGSTONE HS CODE 840999 UN1219, ISOPROPANOL, CLASS 3, PG II UN1950, AEROSOLS, FLAMMABLE, CLASS 2.1, PG N/A HLBU1152189 001 UN3082, ENVIRONMENTALLY HAZARDOUS SUBSTANCE, LIQUID, N.O.S. (SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE, SOLUTION 5 % CL ACTIVE), CLASS 9, PG III IMO-CLASS 3 UN-NUMBER 1219 FLASHPOINT 12.0 C HLBU1152189 001 PACKING GROUP 2 PROPER SHIPPING NAME ISOPROPANOL EMERGENCY NAME XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMERGENCY XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXIMO-CLASS 2.1 UN-NUMBER 1950 FLASHPOINT 12.0 C PROPER SHIPPING NAME AEROSOLS (ABOVE 1L) HLBU1152189 001 EMERGENCY NAME XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMERGENCY XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXIMO-CLASS 9 UN-NUMBER 3082 PACKING GROUP 3 PROPER SHIPPING NAME ENVIRONMENTALLY HAZARDOUS SUBSTANCE, LIQUID, N.O.S. PROPER SHIPPING NAME SODIUM HLBU1152189 001 HYPOCHLORITE, SOLUTION 5 % CL ACTIVE SHIPPER DECLARES EMERGENCY NAME CEVA LOGISTICS NV WILLEBROEK EMERGENCY XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX(EIN XXXXXXXXX PH. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HLBU1152189 001 DEWEERDT.GREGORYDEME-GROUP.COM BASISTA.ELIZABETHDEME-GROUP.COM

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      HS CODE 840999

      HLCURTM260808412

    • 2026-09-04

      SEA BIRD CTD 37SI

      13459 Bayside, NB, Canada

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      Unavailable

      DOUQRSV702

    • 2026-09-04

      CRUSHED GRANITE GRANITE

      13459 Bayside, NB, Canada

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      Unavailable

      DOUQRSV701

    • 2026-08-20

      SLAC: SHIP'S SPARES IN TRANSIT HS CODE: 84099 9

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      HS CODE: 84099

      MEDURT564735

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      166

    • ANTWERP, BELGIUM

      62

    • LIVERPOOL, UNITED KINGDOM

      52

    • BOSTON, MASSACHUSETTS

      30

    • SYDNEY, NS, CANADA

      26

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for DEME OFFSHORE US LLC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • ELECTRICAL HEATE R

      12632

    • TCONNECTORS CABLE

      12632

    • CONTAINER

      6498

    • CRADDLE

      3390

    • INNER CONE CONNECTOR

      3158

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...