☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

DIADEM TRADING LTD

companylocation

42 44 OLIVER AVENUE COCONUT DRIVE SAN FERNANDO, TRINIDAD TOBAGO VAT : 131361
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
46
Records detected
Trading Partners
5
Known counterparties
Ports
9
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
545 BAG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for DIADEM TRADING LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-08

      BAG(S) NET WT: 24.721 MT ================== NUMBER 2 LARGE GREEN LENTILS PACKED IN TOTAL 545 X 100 LB BAGS TOTAL GROSS WT : 24776 KG CMAU2720339 001 CERS LD4957202608125513803 HS CODE 0713.40 FREIGHT PREPAID DTHC PREPAID

      01822 Montreal, QUE, Canada

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE 0713.40

      CMDUCAN1015745B

    • 2026-09-08

      BAG(S) X 100LBS EACH 2 LARGE GREEN LENTILS NET WT: 24.721 MT HS CODE: 0713.40 CERS LD4957202608135515262 FREIGHT PREPAID/ DTHC COLLECT TOTAL NET WEIGHT :49.442 MT HPCU2437593 001 TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT: 49.512 MT

      01822 Montreal, QUE, Canada

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE: 0713.40

      CMDUCAN1018990B

    • 2026-09-08

      BAG(S) X 100LBS EACH 2 LARGE GREEN LENTILS NET WT: 24.721 MT HS CODE: 0713.40

      01822 Montreal, QUE, Canada

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE: 0713.40

      CMDUCAN1018990B

    • 2026-09-02

      BAG(S) NET WT: 24.721 MT NUMBER 2 LARGE GREEN LENTILS PACKED IN TOTAL 1090 X 100 LBS BAGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 49442 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT: 49552 KGS CERS LD4957202608125513803 FCIU6165184 001 HS CODE 0713.40 FREIGHT PREPAID DTHC PREPAID

      01822 Montreal, QUE, Canada

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE 0713.40

      CMDUCAN1015745A

    • 2026-09-02

      BAG(S) NET WT: 24.721 MT FREIGHT PREPAID

      01822 Montreal, QUE, Canada

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      CMDUCAN1018990

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 35

      CEDRAX S A, TIBA COLOMBIA S A S CODIGO ACI 592, AGROMARVA SRL, CORPORACION LON SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CE, DIANA CORPORACION S A S,

      1771 ROBSON STREET 1126 VANCOUVER , BC V6G 3B7, CANADA

    • 7

      SCORPION CRV INVERSIONES S A C, JEEF DERE INVESTMENT COMPANY, COMERCIALIZADORA VALLE DEL MAULE, GRUPO AGUILAR CORPORATION S A C, MAYTA ALEMAN JESUS SIMEON,

      ON BEHALF OF DACK TRADING LLC PO BOX 927 FORT MACLEOD, AB

    • 2

      HANKS TRADERS LTD, INTERNATIONAL COMMODITY COMMERCE, M C SAMAROO R S SAMAROO, WPB INTERNATIONAL SPA, BEAVER DISTRIBUTORS LTD,

      103 RAILWAY STREET, SITE 3 BOX 13 ROWATT SK S4P 2Z3 CANADA

    • 1

      GOPAUL COMPANY LIMITED, NAZA TRADING COMPANY, WESTCO FOODS UNLIMITED,

      2220 ARGENTIA RD UNIT 9 MISSISSAUGA ON L5N2K7

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      CAKIRMELIKOGLU MADENSUYU ISLETMESI, PLASTIFAR S A, ENZEL GIDA ITH IHR TIC LTD STI, JOHN DICKINSON CO WI LTD, PIT STOP GAS AND SUPERMARKET,

      A.T ILLIDGE ROAD 117 MADAME ESTATE

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK, NEW YORK

      41

    • MONTREAL, QUE, CANADA

      31

    • SAINT JOHN, NB, CANADA

      11

    • GOOCH ISLAND, BC, CANADA

      2

    • OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for DIADEM TRADING LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CHICKPEA

      9398

    • BAGS BROWN SUGAR

      4000

    • KGS

      2077

    • LIGHT RED KIDNEY BEAN

      2055

    • BAGS

      1635

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...