☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

DIAGEO IRELAND

companylocation

ST. JAMES GATE BREWERY 8 DUBLIN IE
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
2974
Records detected
Trading Partners
8
Known counterparties
Ports
19
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
416 KEG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for DIAGEO IRELAND. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      FREIGHT PREPAID IRISH DRAUGHT STOUT 50L KEG USA - 100096 NET WEIGHT: 20945.600 KG HS CODE:22030010

      41905 Cobh, Ireland

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE:22030010

      CMDUDUI0289590

    • 2026-09-24

      FREIGHT PREPAID MATERIAL NUMBER 100096 IRISH DRAUGHT STOUT 50L KEG USA - 100096 NET WEIGHT: 20945.600 KG HS CODE:22030010

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE:22030010

      CMDUDUI0287011

    • 2026-09-24

      FREIGHT PREPAID IRISH DRAUGHT STOUT 50L KEG USA - 100096 NET WEIGHT: 20945.600 KG HS CODE:22030010

      41905 Cobh, Ireland

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE:22030010

      CMDUDUI0289574

    • 2026-09-24

      MATERIAL NUMBER 531464 SMITHWICKS 50L KEG US NET WEIGHT: 21746.880 KG HS CODE:2203 0010

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE:2203

      MEDUDB708573

    • 2026-09-24

      MATERIAL NUMBER 706625 HARP LAGER 50L KEG USA NET WEIGHT: 21803.040 KG HS CODE:220 30010

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE:220

      MEDUDB712161

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      1970

    • ANTWERP, BELGIUM

      861

    • LE HAVRE, FRANCE

      858

    • LIVERPOOL, UNITED KINGDOM

      783

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      441

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for DIAGEO IRELAND, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • MATERIAL GUINNESS DIB

      562988

    • STC GUINNESS HARP SOL

      262208

    • GUINNESS DIB BTLX USNWP

      147169

    • TANKS CASKS DRUM

      103169

    • CANS

      95080

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...