Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS

companylocation

2501 71ST STREET, NORTH BERGEN, NJ 07047 , USA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
244
Records detected
Trading Partners
26
Known counterparties
Ports
25
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
12223 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-21

      12223 PACKAGES (24 CARTONS + 12199 PCS) 100 POLYESTER LADIES WOVEN SHIRT QTY : 12199 PCS INVOICE NO. CI/26-27/127, SB NO. 4592467 INVOICE NO. CI/26-27/126, SB NO. 4590325 INVOICE NO. CI/26-27/092, SB NO. 4590322 ECMU5653920 001 PO NO. XXXXXXXXX, TSWGEI023, TSWGEI021 100 POLYESTER LADIES WOVEN SHIRT (FLATPACK) QTY : 925 PCS, 24 CARTONS INVOICE NO. CI/26-27/127, SB NO. 4592467 INVOICE NO. CI/26-27/126, SB NO. 4590325 INVOICE NO. CI/26-27/092, SB NO. 4590322 PO NO. XXXXXXXXXX, TSWGEI023E, TSWGEI021E HS CODE 62064000 39269069 ECMU5653920 001 SB: 4590322 , 4590325 4592467 FREIGHT COLLECT

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE 62064000

      CMDUAMC2568906

    • 2026-08-21

      LEATHER GARMENTS MEN'S LEATHER JACKETS (100 LAMB LEATHER JACKET) PO NO. XXXXXXXX 53DVF601 STYLE NO. 538A2439, 536S2201 INVOICE NO. DL/ES/009/26-27 DT. 24/06/2026 S.B.NO. 4780827 DT. 06/07/2026 CMAU8921942 001 HTS CODE: 420310, 39269069 TOTAL PCS: 3174 PCS COLOR: BLACK, DK. BROWN IEC NO. 0503009407 FREIGHT: COLLECT

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      1001 New York, New York

      HTS CODE: 420310

      CMDUAMC2568913

    • 2026-08-19

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (HOLIDAY WN NBG JERSEY LEGGING: BCI PRINT SPANDEX JERSEY W. WN LG SS RFFL TOPS) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (WOMEN'S OR GIRLS' SUITS, ENSEMBLES, SUIT-TYPE JACKETS, BLAZERS, DRESSES, SKIRTS, DIVIDED SKIRTS, TRO USERS, BIB AND BRACE OVERALLS, BREECHES AND S HORTS (OTHER THAN SWIMWEAR), KNITTED OR CROCH NYKU9903911 001 ETED: OF COTTON:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      55201 Hai Phong, Vietnam

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYHANGB5025401

    • 2026-08-17

      LADIES KNIT DRESS AMS HBL NO. VNNYC2607275 SC AC CODE: SCVA NAC: HKHKGGONCT

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80663030

    • 2026-08-12

      LADIES KNIT DRESS AMS HBL NO. VNNYC2607185 SC AC CODE: SCVA NAC: HKHKGGONCT

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80660442

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 152

      FREIGHT RIGHT GLOBAL LOGISTICS, CUW LOGISTICS LLC, CIL FREIGHT INC, NTG AIR OCEAN LLC PHL,

      3G PHO QUANG STR, TAN SON HOA WARD, HO CHI MINH CITY, VIETNAM. TEL: 84-28-38440252 FAX: 84-28-38440337

    • 22

      ADVANCED INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT INC, FIRST UNICORN SHIPPING INC, TRANS PACIFIC SHIPPING INC, IMPEX GLS INC LAX, NZS WORLDWIDE INC,

      . ROOM 307,CENTUM SKY BIZ TOWER A,97, CENTUM JUNGANG-RO, HAEUNDAE-GU,

    • 14

      TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING USA INC, ZQ MATRIX INC, TANERA TRANSPORT LLC, REMUERA INC,

      KENROID WAREHOUSE UNIT 1. 2ND FREIGHT LANE JOMO KENYATTA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT P.O.BOX 49096-00100

    • 9

      GREEN WORLDWIDE SHIPPING, RCS LOGISTICS INC, UNITED GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC, ALPI USA INC, ACCELERATED GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INC,

      NO.48/39,3RD FLOOR, WAVOO MANSION, RAJAJI SALAI, CHENNAI 600 001

    • 5

      PORT AIR EXPRESS, COLUMBIA CONTAINER LINES, GLOBELINK LOGISTICS INC, RCS LOGISTICS, COLUMBIA CONTAINER LINES USA INC,

      1ST FLOORPARIS COMPLEX P.O.BOX 143408 AMMAN JORDAN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 15

      PT DARTAIR EXPRESSINDO, TRANS AFRICA GARMENTS INDUSTRY C O, GIZA SPINNING AND WEAVING S A E, HECNY TRANSPORTATION SPAIN S A, HTL LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD,

      2501 71ST STREET NORTH BERGEN NJ 0 NORTH BERGEN NJ 070476406

    • 3

      FOCUS SHIPPING CORP, FOCUS SHIPPING CORPORATION, DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS SHANGH, DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS CORPORA, SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO LTD,

      2501 71ST STREET , NORTH BERGEN, NJ 07047 TEL: 973-344-6300 FAX: 973-344-3133 EMAIL:

    • 1

      CIMC WETRANS VIETNAM CO LTD,

      800 STUART GRAHAM, SUITE 259 DORVAL, QC H4Y 1J6 DORVAL QC H4Y1J6

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALL OTHER VIET NAM PORTS, VIETNAM

      99

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      84

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      80

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      51

    • HAI PHONG, VIETNAM

      40

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • DRES

      7380206

    • MEN JACKET

      6515093

    • TROUSER

      1277917

    • PULLOVER

      1237859

    • WOMEN CARDIGAN

      1219728

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...