☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD

companylocation

NR 502, GUMHYUN B D, 3, CHUNGJANG-DAERO 5BEON-GIL, JUNG-GU,BUSAN, KOREA (48939)
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
6293
Records detected
Trading Partners
59
Known counterparties
Ports
31
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
47 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-23

      SLAC FAK BALL VALVE OF STEEL 36 ITEMS BALL VALVE OF STEEL CERS# LC8241202608065499591 HS 8481.80.00

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      HS 8481.80

      SMLMVAN6A2764600

    • 2026-09-23

      SLAC 426U P50400 FLEX + CRATE HS CODE 680 5.20.00 CERS # FA151620260801125 CERS # FA151 620260801125

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      HS CODE 680

      SMLMVAN6A2764600

    • 2026-09-23

      HMX 1100 TRANSMISSION ASSY

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      SMLMVAN6A2904200

    • 2026-09-23

      SLAC HOUS 4849395 SUPPLY,BLINDMATE,TF,VR200 ,COLUMBIA, DANFOSS RETURN,BLINDMATE,TF,VR200, COLUMBIA, DANFOSS SUPPLY,BLINDMATE,TF,VR200,C OLUMBIA,FO SITEK SUPPLY,BLINDMATE,TF,VR200,CO LUMBIA,FO SITEK RETURN,BLINDMATE,TF,VR200,COL UMBIA,F OSITEK RETURN,BLINDMATE,TF,VR200,COLU MBIA,F OSITEK CERS FC3000202609085579793 HS

      12493 Gooch Island, BC, Canada

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      HOUS 4849395

      SMLMVAN6A2904200

    • 2026-09-23

      POGGI KIMCHI MAT KIMCHI (KOSHER) MAT KIMCHI

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      COSU6509387150

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 413

      ECU WORLDWIDE SINGAPORE PTE, ECU LINE SPAIN S L, ECU WORLDWIDE SINGAPORE, ECU WORLDWIDE CHINA LTD, ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LT,

      . 10330 COTE DE LIESSE, #100 H8T 1A3

    • 149

      OCEANBRIDGE SHIPPING LIMITED AS, ECU WORLDWIDE AUSTRALIA PTY, ECU WORLDWIDE HONG KONG, ECU WORLDWIDE CHINA LTD, OCEANBRIDGE SHIPPING LIMITED 25,

      . COTE DE LIESSE, #100 H8T 1A3 LACHINE CANADA

    • 13

      OCEANBRIDGE SHIPPING LIMITED, ECU AUSTRALIA PTYLTD, ECU AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, ECU LINE SPAIN S L, ECUWORLDWIDE SINGAPORE PTE LTD,

      . 100-10330 CH DE LA COTE-DE-LIESSE QUEBEC CANADA H8T 1A3

    • 2

      ECU WORLDWIDE GERMANY GMBH, ECU WORLDWIDE BELGIUM NV, ECU WORLDWIDE SPAIN S L, ECU WORLDWIDE COLOMBIA SAS,

      716 AV. INSURGENTES SUR MEXICO CITY MEXICO CITY NA 03100

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 607

      PRISM GLOBAL LIMITED, ALLCARGO GLOBAL LIMITED, ECU WORLDWIDE, ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED,

      SUITE 410, 4TH FLOOR 20 COMMERCE DR CRANFORD NJ 07016 UNITED STATES

    • 426

      HS HYOSUNG CORPORATION, ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD O B, ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA, MAXWIDE LOGISTICS INC, ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD SEOU,

      1055 TONNE RD ELK GROVE VILLAGE ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL 600074817

    • 128

      FARMKO GLS CO LTD O B OF DSR WIRE, PTV GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FARMKO GLS CO LTD O B OF DSR CORP, SUN VN TRANSPORT CORP, COHESION FREIGHT HK LTD,

      5816 CORPORATE AVE., SUITE 205 CY PRESS, CA 90630 T 714-821-8200 F 714-821-8700 ZIMEX@ZIMEXU 90630

    • 108

      WBL COMPANY LIMITED, UN GLOBAL CO LTD DBA UN GLOBAL, J GLS CO LTD, UN GLOBAL CO LTD,

      5816 CORPORATE AVE, STE 205 CYPRESS, CA 90630

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      5500

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      2351

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      978

    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      874

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      866

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ECU WORLDWIDE KOREA CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • APING PANTS PREMIUM

      2971268

    • ECH KUMHO BRAND TIRE

      200823

    • TAPING DIAPER

      96760

    • BOXES ALOE VERA DRINK

      71280

    • FLOORING VINYL TILE

      60651

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...