Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO

companylocation

LTD ANGK VILLAGE, CHOM CHAO 3 COMMUNE, POR SEN CHEY DISTRICT,PHNO PHNOM PENH, KINGDOM
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
3
Records detected
Trading Partners
2
Known counterparties
Ports
3
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
52 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 2

      PHUC AN AN CO LTD, ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO LT, NANTONG JIUYAO GARMENT CO LTD,

      208 W 2ND ST MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO 657 11 .

    • 1

      KY VINA CO LTD, ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO LTD, EASETEX CAMBODIA CO LTD, PT GHIM LI INDONESIA, FASHIONWORLD ACCESSORIES PTE LTD,

      GREENWOOD DISTRIBUTION CENTER 850 N. GRAHAM ROAD, SUITE A, DOCK 7 GREENWOOD IN 46143

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      3

    • ALL OTHER VIET NAM PORTS, VIETNAM

      2

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ELITE ENTERPRISE CAMBODIA CO, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • MENS WOVEN PANTS

      2011

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...