☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD

companylocation

MANICKAM TOWER 3 TH FLOOR 146 PALAYAMKOTTAI ROAD NEAR AVM HOSPITAL,TUTICORIN, INDIA,
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
162
Records detected
Trading Partners
7
Known counterparties
Ports
19
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1236 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-18

      No Record

      2ND XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      Unavailable

      CMDUAID0336278B

    • 2026-09-18

      No Record

      2ND XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      Unavailable

      CMDUAID0336278A

    • 2026-09-18

      No Record

      TOTAL 1236 PACKAGES 1236 (ONE THOUSAND TWO HUNDRED AND THIRTY SIX ONLY) POWERLOOM BLANKETS INVOICE NO: AS 3469A AS 3470A DATE: 07/22/2 S/BILL NO: 5259643 5260107 DATE: 07/22/2026 HS CODE 63049250 63013000 CMAU6370115 001 TOTAL NET. WEIGHT: 27459.600 KGS FREIGHT COLLECT HBL AMS SELF FILING SCAC - SGPV MARISSA.LANE CHROBINSON.COM

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      HS CODE 63049250

      CMDUAID0336278B

    • 2026-09-18

      No Record

      TOTAL 1190 PACKAGES 1190 (ONE THOUSAND ONE HUNDRED AND NINETY ONL POWERLOOM BLANKETS INVOICE NO: AS 3467A AS 3468A DATE: 07/19/2 S/BILL NO: 5169865 5169638 DATE: 07/20/2026 HS CODE 63019090, 63013000 62079990 TOTAL NET. WEIGHT: 36791.150 KGS TGCU5485726 001 FREIGHT COLLECT HBL AMS SELF FILING SCAC - SGPV MARISSA.LANE CHROBINSON.COM

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      HS CODE 63019090

      CMDUAID0336278A

    • 2026-09-15

      1X40'HC TOTAL 900 BAGS WHOLE CUMIN SEEDS PACKING: 900 PPK BAGS WITH LINER - 50 LB HS CODE: 09093129 SB NO. 5668303 DT. 05-08-2026 TOTAL NET WT: 20411.640 KGS ECMU4925496 001 TOTAL GROSS WT: 20650.640 KGS HBL AMS SELF FILING OUR SCAC CODE: MOSJ FREIGHT COLLECT MSARANG TRANSMODALGROUP.COM KANAV TRANSMODALGROUP.COM MSARANG TRANSMODALGROUP.COM

      53306 Mundra, India

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE: 09093129

      CMDUAMC2589006

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      INTERWORLD FREIGHT SRL, ATPAC GROUP PTY LTD, SISTEMA SPEDIZIONI SRL, VENKEL GLOBAL SL,

      AV. VALENTIN GOMEZ FARIAS 835 VERACRUZ CENTRO, CP 91700, VERACRUZ

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 26

      BEE LOGISTICS CORPORATION, T V L CONTAINER LINE LIMITED, SEASHELL LOGISTICS PVT LTD, SHANGHAI ALL LINK LOGISTICS LTD, FAK INTERNATIONAL CO LTD QINGDAO B,

      1100 SUITE 20 BAY STREET TORONTO, ON CANADA M5J 2N8.

    • 24

      AMRIT SEAIR EXPRESS PVT LTD, AJS LOGISTICS PVT LTD, AMRIT SEAIR EXPRESS PRIVATE LIMITED, BLUE MOON LOGISTICS PVT LTD, BLUE MOON LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED,

      . 371 HOES LANE,SUITE 204, PISCATAWAY , NJ 08854 PIC PISCATAWAY NJ 08854

    • 3

      HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LIMITED, SEAMATES GLOBAL CONNECT PVT LTD, SEAMATES GLOBAL CONNECT, SEAMATES GLOBAL CONNECT PRIVATE LIM, HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LTD,

      1 CENTERPOINTE DR SUITE 330, LA PALMA,CA, 90623 IMPORTDOCS PRIMARYFREIGHT.COM

    • 2

      CASIA GLOBAL LOGISTICS CO LTD, EMU LINES PVT LTD, CARGO MANAGEMENT SERVICES, SAR TRANSPORT SYSTEMS PRIVATE, SAR TRANSPORT SYSTEMS,

      CONSULTANTS INC. 2280 GRAND AVENUE, SUITE 301, BALDWIN, NY 11510,P.O. BOX 3

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • COLOMBO, SRI LANKA

      101

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      93

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      21

    • SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

      20

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      20

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for EMIRATES LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • ALUMINUM PLATES

      3170

    • SHEET

      3170

    • MASALA POWDER PASTE

      896

    • VERMICELLI RTE AUTHEN

      896

    • BOLT

      90

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...