Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS

companylocation

NO.280 AVE 10,HEDA,HANGZHOU,ZHEJIAN G,CHINA HANGZHOU
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
357
Records detected
Trading Partners
35
Known counterparties
Ports
19
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
48 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 122

      FINDREAMS BATTERY CO LTD, NINGBO XUSHENG GROUP CO LTD, NINGBO TUOPU IMP EXP CORP, KUNSHAN DAYA AUTOMOTIVE PARTS,

      45500 FREMONT BLVD. FREMONT,CA 94538 UNITED STATES

    • 53

      ADVAL TECH SUZHOU CO LTD, KCE ELECTRONICS PUBLIC CO LTD, CHIN POON INDUSTRIAL CO LTD, COLYTECH MANUFACTURING KUNSHAN CO, TTM TECHNOLOGIES TRADING ASIA CO,

      7455 BIRCHMOUNT ROAD MARKHAM

    • 28

      ONPRESS PCB LIMITED, OLYMPIC COUNTRY CO LTD, BROSE FAHRZEUGTEILE GMBH CO KG B, CHIN POON CHANGSHU ELECTRONICS CO, SILVERSPARK TECHNOLOGY DONG GUANG C,

      1501 W PRODUCE DRIVE PHARR TX 78577

    • 22

      NINGBO TUOPU IMP EXP CORP, LG ENERGY SOLUTION LTD, NINGBO XUSHENG GROUP CO LTD, SEJIN CO LTD, SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD,

      301 WEST KERRICK RD. NORMAL IL 61761

    • 21

      WAG ENTERPRISE CO LTD, SUZHOU XINNING LOGISTICS CO LTD, KUNSHAN DIAMOND PRECISION MOLD CO, VICTORY GIANT TECHNOLOGY HUIZHOU, LAIRD TECHNOLOGIES SHANGHAI CO,

      WAREHOUSE 480 N. MARIPOSA RD. NOGALES AZ. 85621

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      236

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      88

    • OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA

      76

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      64

    • NING BO, CHINA

      62

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ENNOVI ADVANCED MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • HOUSING

      27395

    • UPPER

      14374

    • JACKET

      14320

    • COVER

      12760

    • BELT COVER

      10080

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...