Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD

companylocation

PLOT 11 22 2634 MSSFB 3 Plot 265 DHAKA NA 1205
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
1198
Records detected
Trading Partners
23
Known counterparties
Ports
21
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
6 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-17

      PO NOXXXXXXXXXX HR ANKLE WIDE LEG INVOICE NO XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DATE 25JUN2026 EXP NO 230005 010499572026 DATE 25JUN2026 SC NO XXXXXXXXXX 126 DTAE 25FEB2026 LOAD TYPE CFSCY 1X CONTAI NER REQUESTED AND 1X40HIGH CONTAINER SUBSTIT UTED 1X CONTAINER REQUESTED AND 1X40HIGH CON TAINER SUBSTITUTED STUFFING LOCATION CHITTA MRSU8759371 001 GONG 303 SHIPPING BILL NUMBER C 205777 SHI PPING BILL DATE 20260630 1X CONTAINER REQUE STED AND 1X40HIGH CONTAINER SUBSTITUTED NAR AYANGANJ1431 XXXXXXXXXX

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MAEUWMT633746

    • 2026-08-17

      MENS PANT

      55976 Singapore, Singapore

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYDACG14873300

    • 2026-08-17

      PO NOXXXXXXXXXX HR PORK CHOP CRG INVOICE NO XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DATE 25JUN2026 EXP NO 230 005010499582026 DATE 25JUN2026 SC NO EGASC BHK04126 DTAE 25FEB2026 LOAD TYPE CFSCY 1X CONTAINER REQUESTED AND 1X40HIGH CONTAINER SUBSTITUTED 1X CONTAINER REQUESTED AND 1X40H IGH CONTAINER SUBSTITUTED NARAYANGANJ1431 B MRSU8759371 001 ANGLADESH

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MAEUWMT421711

    • 2026-08-17

      MENS PANT

      55976 Singapore, Singapore

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYDACG14873300

    • 2026-08-16

      START MENS WOVEN SHIRT 100 NYLON FULL DULL PL AIN WEAVE SOLID PIECE DYE HTS CODE 620530207 3 PO 12607079 STYLE SGMGMF2610 INVOICE XXXXX 9AC26CK0271 DATE 12JUN26 EXP NO 4400191800276 52026 DATE 12JUN26 SALES CONTRACT NOEGU2CITY DWC04026 DATE01MAR26 VENDOR INVOICE NUMBERDW C003729225 SB 184209 DATE 14062026 CUSTOM HO UETU8151854 001 USE LOCATION CODE 303 ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL L IMITED CANTON ROAD 25 2901 29F THE GATEWAY T OWER 2 HONG KONG CHINA END STUFFING CFS LOCA TION303 CONTAINER NOUETU8151854 XXXXXXXXXX SB NO184209 SB DATE20260614

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HTS CODE 620530207

      MAEUAC3075189

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      WALMART INC 811 EXCELLENCE DRIVE, ACADEMY LTD D B A ACADEMY SPORTS, WALMART INC 508 SW 8TH ST, THE JOSEPH A BANK MFG CO INC,

      LTD PLOT NO 1117 3234 ADAMJEE EP DHAKA NA 1205

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 445

      EXPEDITORS O B HANGZHOU, EXPEDITORS O B BESTWAY HONG, NEWSEGA TEXTILE NANTONG CO LTD, JIANGYIN SHULE HOMETEXTILE CO,

      BENTONVILLE ARKANSAS AR UNITED +1 479 273 - 4000

    • 378

      EPIC DESIGNERS LIMITED JORDAN LLC, ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, FASHION CURVE MANUFACTURING APPAREL, GLORY BICYCLE SDN BHD, FASHION COM LIMITED,

      1800 N MASON RD KATY, TX 77449-2826 UNITED STATES

    • 261

      EXPEDITORS O B HANGZHOU, DANDEE HONG KONG HOLDINGS LIMITED, BESTWAY HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL, SUMEC TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED NO,

      BENTONVILLE ARKANSAS 72716 UNITED WALMART INC. 508 SW 8TH ST BENTONVILLE ARKANSAS 72716 UNITED

    • 32

      WOOYANG VINA II CO LTD, PT KWANGDUK WORLDWIDE, CONFECCIONES MONZINI S A, UNIVERSAL MENSWEAR LTD, PT UNGARAN SARI GARMENTS,

      6380 ROGERDALE RD HOUSTON TX 77072-162

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • COLOMBO, SRI LANKA

      803

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      576

    • SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

      314

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      180

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      179

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for EPIC GARMENTS MANUFACTURING CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • MENS PANT

      56409

    • GARMENT

      16628

    • MENS WOV SHIRT

      14165

    • READYMADE GARMENT

      10858

    • LADIES KNITTED CARDIGANS

      9030

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...