☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING

companylocation

(SHENZHEN) LIMITED FLAT 1501, QIANHAI SHIMAO BUILDING, XIN HAI AVENUE 3040, NANSHAN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
66
Records detected
Trading Partners
6
Known counterparties
Ports
12
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1423 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-13

      1.EVSZX037482 BABY SHOES HS CODE:6405209100 2 .EVSZX037146 GIRLS 50% VISCOSE 26% RECYCLED P OLYESTER 24% NYLON KNITTED DRESS. HS CODE:610 4440000 3.EVSZX037583 FURNITURE(BED SLATS) HS CODE:940350 4.EVSZX037479 LADIES' KNITTED CA RDIGAN HS CODE:6110300090 5.EVSZX037501 LCE F RGGN 2IN1 JUMPSUIT HS CODE:611430 WVN KHKI FR

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      HS CODE:6405209100,HS CODE:610,HS CODE:940350,HS CODE:6110300090,HS CODE:611430

      ZIMUSHH32326384

    • 2026-10-13

      1.EVSZX037619 LADIES KNITTED SWIMWEAR 85%RECY CLED POLYESTER 15% LYCRA XTRA LIFE ELASTANE H S CODE:6112.41.0010 2.EVSZX037497 WOMEN'S 85% RECYCLED POLYESTER 15%ELASTANE KNITTED SWIMWE AR HS CODE:6112410000 3.EVSZX037013 MENS 57% POLYESTER 35% ACRYLIC 5% NYLON 3% ELASTANE KN ITTED PULLOVER MENS 57% POLYESTER 35% ACRYLIC JXLU6275108 001 GING MNI DRESS HS CODE:620443 BLK TXTR 34 SHR T MN DRESS HS CODE:620443 6.EVSZX037083 ( 252 6 PAIRS ) OF CHILDRENS BOOTS HS CODE:6402 910 0 00 7.EVSZX037441 JACKET JEANS TOP HS CODE:6 203429090 8.EVSZX037062 96CTNS/1000PRS OF LAD IES SYNTHETIC SHOES HS.CODE.:640299 49CTNS/50 0PRS OF LADIES TEXTILE SHOES HS.CODE.:640419 97CTNS/1000PRS OF LADIES TEXTILE SHOES HS.COD JXLU6275108 001 E.:640419 115CTNS/1200PRS OF LADIES SYNTHETIC SHOES HS.CODE.:640299 GAOU6901239 001 5% NYLON 3% ELASTANE KNITTED PULLOVER HS COD E:61103010 4.EVSZX036658 COVE BLK TEXT SWIM H S CODE:611241 5.EVSZX037024 CHILDRENS SHOES H S CODE:640299 6.EVSZX037382 56 CARTON(S) 674 PRS OF WOMEN'S SHOES (LOW CURVY SB SHIMMER) H S CODE:640299 28 CARTON(S) 326 PRS OF WOMEN'S SHOES (LOW CURVY SB SHIMMER) HS CODE:640299 7.EVSZX037477 HANDBAG HS CODE:4202220000 8.EV GAOU6901239 001 SZX036766 GIRLS 68% LENZINGTM ECOVEROTM VISCO SE 32% NYLON KNITTED COLLAR DRESS. HS CODE:61 10300090 9.EVSZX037179 2000PRS OF LADIES SHOE S (SYN MJ BLACK NEW) HS CODE:640299 10.EVSZX0 37661 LADIES' KNITTED PULLOVER KIDS' KNITTED PULLOVER HS CODE:6110300090

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      H S CODE:6112.41,HS CODE:6112410000,HS CODE:620443,HS CODE:620443,HS CODE:6402,HS CODE:6,HS.CODE.:640299,HS.CODE.:640419,HS.CODE.:640299,HS COD E:61103010,H S CODE:611241,H S CODE:640299,H S CODE:640299,HS CODE:640299,HS CODE:4202220000,HS CODE:61,HS CODE:640299,HS CODE:6110300090

      ZIMUSHH32326384

    • 2026-10-01

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (FLAX SEEDS) - "HSCD_DE SCRIPTION" (FLAXSEEDS OR LINSEEDS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC TRHU7346566 001 OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      42737 Le Havre, France

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ONEYLEHG32603800

    • 2026-09-29

      1.EVSZX037082 FROGGING LACE TOP HS CODE:61103 0 DK RN SQN LS MIDI DRESS PT DK RN SQN LS MID I DRESS HS CODE:610443 PT SATIN CARGO TROUSER HS CODE:620463 2.EVSZX036715 LADIES DRESSES HS CODE:6104420000 3.EVSZX036654 LADIES KNITT ED CLOAK 4.EVSZX037064 BOYS 100%LEATHER BOYS CASUAL SHOES HS CODE:640399 5.EVSZX037187 KNI HPCU4680318 001 TTED WOMEN'S DRESS HS CODE:6104440000 6.EVSZX 036443 GIRL SWEATER 57%POLYESTER 26%ACRYLIC 1 4%NYLON 3%ELASTANE KNITTED WOMEN SWEATER 57%P OLYESTER 26%ACRYLIC 14%NYLON 3%ELASTANE KNITT ED HS CODE:61103000090 7.EVSZX037238 CHILDREN SHOES CUP BROGUE 2V BLK PA HS CODE:640299290 0 8.EVSZX037180 GIRL KNITTED SWEATER 50%VISCO SE 28%POLYESTER 22%NYLON HS CODE:61103000090 HPCU4680318 001 9.EVSZX037086 HDY KNIT LOVE DOODL HS CODE:611 0300090 10.EVSZX036942 METAL CUFFLINK & TIE C LIP HS CODE:7117110000, 7117190000 11.EVSZX03 7258 LADIES' KNITTED CARDIGAN HS CODE:6110300 090

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      HS CODE:61103,HS CODE:610443,HS CODE:620463,HS CODE:6104420000,HS CODE:640399,HS CODE:6104440000,HS CODE:61103000090,HS CODE:640299290,HS CODE:61103000090,HS CODE:611,HS CODE:7117110000,HS CODE:6110300

      ZIMUSHH32318430

    • 2026-09-22

      1.EVSZX036694 HEADBANDS, PONYTAIL HOLDERS AND SIMILAR ARTICLES, OF TEXTILE MATERIALS CONTA INING <70% BY WEIGHT OFSILK, NOT KNIT/CROCHET HS CODE:6217.10.9000 2.EVSZX036371 GIRL KNIT TED SWEATER 59% ACRYLIC 38% POLYESTER 3% ELAS TANE HS CODE:6110300090 3.EVSZX036846 WOMEN M ESH FLATS AE1329-EL8429528-2 40PRS WOMEN MESH ZCSU9039940 001 FLATS AE1328-EL8429502-2 40PRS WOMEN MESH SA NDAL AE1326-EL8429557-2 40PRS WOMEN MESH SAND AL AE1325-EL8429544-2 40PRS HS CODE:641419 4. EVSZX036960 HANDBAG HS CODE:4202220000 5.EVSZ X037029 LADIES' 82%VISCOSE 14% POLYESTER 4%ME TALLISED FIBRE KNITTED DRESS TRIM: 92%POLYEST ER 8%ELASTANE STYLE: LIP26040 HS CODE:6104 44 00 6.EVSZX036315 LADIES KNITTED SWIMWEAR 85%R ZCSU9039940 001 ECYCLED POLYESTER 15% LYCRA XTRA LIFE ELASTAN E HS CODE:6112.41.0010 7.EVSZX036414 LADIES' 73% POLYESTER 19% ACRYLIC 8% NYLON KNITTED PU LLOVER HS CODE:6110 3020 8.EVSZX036754 EMBLSH ARGYLE JMPR HS CODE : 6110300090 9.EVSZX0364 01B CHILDRENS SHOES HS CODE:640299 10.EVSZX03 6259 O CARDI COL SWAN HS CODE:6110300090 11.E VSZX036868 WOMEN'S 85%NYLON 15%ELASTANE KNITT ZCSU9039940 001 ED SWIMWEAR HS CODE:6112410000 12.EVSZX036994 GIRLS' KNIT SWEATER HS CODE:6110300090 13.EV SZX037070 LADIES DRESSES HS CODE:6104420000 1 4.EVSZX036941 OLVE SQN SLSH MXI HS CODE:61044 30000 P CHAMP LS SQN MNI HS CODE:6104430000 K HAKI SATIN CRGO HS CODE:6204630000 NAVY SATIN CARGO HS CODE:6204630000 SATIN CARGO BLK HS CODE:6204630000 15.EVSZX036958 LADIES' KNITTE ZCSU9039940 001 D CARDIGAN HS CODE:6110300090 16.EVSZX036599 LADIES TEXTILE SANDALS HS CODE:640419 LADIES TEXTILE SHOES HS CODE:640419 LADIES LEATHER S HOES HS CODE:640399 LADIES LEATHER SANDALS HS CODE:640399

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      HS CODE:6217.10,HS CODE:6110300090,HS CODE:641419,HS CODE:4202220000,HS CODE:6104,HS CODE:6112.41,HS CODE:6110,HS CODE : 6110300090,HS CODE:640299,HS CODE:6110300090,HS CODE:6112410000,HS CODE:6110300090,HS CODE:6104420000,HS CODE:61044,HS CODE:6104430000,HS CODE:6204630000,HS CODE:6204630000,HS CODE:6204630000,HS CODE:6110300090,HS CODE:640419,HS CODE:640419,HS CODE:640399,HS CODE:640399

      ZIMUSHH32309183

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      TAURI INTERNATIONAL CORP, TAURI INTERNATIONAL CORP 11401, TAURI INTERNATIONAL CORP DBA TAURI, SGL CARBON LLC, AOT JAPAN LTD,

      ADDRESS CNPJ 20.974.901/0001-91 AV. JABAQUARA, 1909 - 13 ANDAR CEP 04045-003 - VILA DA SAUDE - SAO PAULO/SP TEL 55 11 2307-1889

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 39

      VANTAGE LOGISTICS CORPORATION, RHENUS LOGISTICS SDN BHD, UNIWORLD LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED, LOGWIN AIR AND OCEAN SOUTH AFRICA, UNIWORLD LOGISTICS PVT LTD,

      SEATTLE OFFICE 604 SW OAKESDALE AVE BUILDING B, SUITE 101 RENTON, WA 98057

    • 17

      SCHNEIDER CIE AG,

      PASSAIC AVENUE STE 560 CLIFTON NJ 07012 US

    • 5

      EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING,

      SUITE J, THE AIRPORT HUB, UNIT 1, FURRY PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, OLD AIRPORT ROAD,

    • 1

      SHANGHAI FLY IN INTERNATIONAL LOGIS, SHANGHAI FLY IN INTERNATIONAL, COSCO SHIPPING AIR FREIGHT SHANGHA, SIPG LOGISTICS CO LTD, SAFROUND LOGISTICS CO LTD,

      3000 MARCUS AVE, SUITE 1W11, NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11042 TEL:+1-516-466-6686

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for EV CARGO GLOBAL FORWARDING, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      37

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      36

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      26

    • ANTWERP, BELGIUM

      17

    • DUNKERQUE, FRANCE

      5

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...