☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS

companylocation

S.A. DE C.V. RFC: FFC100413PX2 AV. PATRIOTISMO NO. 201 PISO 3, COL SAN PEDRO DE LOS PINOS, DELEGACIN BENITO JUAREZ C.P. 03800, MEXICO
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
445
Records detected
Trading Partners
7
Known counterparties
Ports
5
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
20 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-06

      CONTAINING L-CYSTEINE HCL ANHYDROUS (BFS) 10 0 MESH CONSOLIDATED CARGO N.W. 2572.20 KG HS CODE: 293090

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE: 293090

      ZIMUMEX968112

    • 2026-09-06

      CONTAINING XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX FLIPTOP C .FLIP.C.FLI 2045146 ORDER QUANTITY: 220.000TH MX1253-0000-2083 FLIPTOP C.FLIP.C.FLI2045553 ORDER QUANTITY:220.000TH 69 BOXESPO: 0080226 399 INVOICE: 5000083323 NCM: 3923500100 CONSO LIDATED CARGO N.W. 868.00 KG HS CODE: 392350 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX DE CV HACE SU PROPIA TRANS

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE: 392350

      ZIMUMEX968112

    • 2026-09-06

      CONTAINING GAMING MACHINE PARTS CONSOLIDATED CARGO N.W. 1060.00 KG HS CODE: 950430

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE: 950430

      ZIMUMEX968112

    • 2026-09-06

      CONTAINING ESTUCHE LAPICES GIOTTO SUPERMINA ( 12 Y 18 COLORES) , ESTUCHE LAPICES GIOTTO BE- BE (6 Y 12 COLORES) Y ESTUCHE 12 LAPICES GIOT TO STILNOVO ACQUA // HS CODE: 9609100100 ESTU CHE 6 GISES GIOTTO BEBE // HS CODE: 960990990 0 LAPIZ PHANO DE CERA DIXON (AMARILLO, AZUL, BLANCO, NEGRO Y ROJO) // N.W: 2,665.25 KG HS TCNU4556570 002 MISION AMS, SCAD CODE: BANQ. TCNU4556570 004 CODE: 9609100100

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE: 9609100100,HS CODE: 960990990

      ZIMUMEX968112

    • 2026-08-30

      18 PACKAGES CONTAINING: LT COMPACT PLUS LONG NCM:?? HS CODE: ??

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ZIMUMEX968011

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      GLACI LOGISTICA ADUANAL S C, FAST FORWARD CONSOLID SA DE CV, CRAFT ECUADOR MULTIMODAL, CRAFT MULTIMODAL PERU S A,

      VIA CASSANESE 224 PALAZZO CARAVAGGIO 20090 20090 SEGRATE (MI) MILANO ITALY VAT NUMBER : IT06882180158

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 197

      FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS S A DE, CRAFT MULTIMODAL MEXICO S DE RL DE, CLEARFREIGHT CANADA INC, FASTFORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, CIUDAD DE MEXICO,

      CNPJ 01.831.941/0001-30 AV JURUBATUBA , 73 - 9ANDAR - SALA A - CONJ 9104583-912 VILA CORDEIROSAO PAULO SP BRAZIL, //

    • 142

      FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS S A DE, CONTROLADORA MABE,

      30-70860519-7 CRAFT ARGENTINA S.A CALLE LIBERTAD, 850/860,1 PISO I CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA I ZIP C1012AAR

    • 71

      FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS S A DE, CRAFT MULTIMODAL MEXICO S DE RL DE, EURO ITALIAN FREIGHT SYSTEMS SRL, PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL PUBLICATIONS,

      CUIT NO.30-70860519-7 CALLE LIBERTAD, 850/860,1 PISO I CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES, ARGENTINA I ZIP C1012AAR

    • 30

      FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS,

      AV JURUBATUBA, 73 - 9A ANDAR - CEP 04583-912 VILA CORDEIROSAO SAO PAULO SP 01.831.941 BRAZIL VAT NUMBER 01831941000130

    • 2

      FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS S A DE, FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS S A, CRAFT MULTIMODAL MEXICO, GRUPO DE INTERCAMBIO COMERCIAL S A,

      CALLE LIBERTAD, 850/860,1 PISO I CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES, ARGENTINA I ZIP C1012AARCUIT NO.30-70860519-7 ARGENTINA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      444

    • VERACRUZ, MEXICO

      317

    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      127

    • GENOA, ITALY

      1

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for FAST FORWARD CONSOLIDATORS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • ELASTIC BAND

      2066

    • ALUMINIUM ITEMS HSA HBL

      222

    • VIDEO EQUIPMENT

      200

    • LIQUID

      82

    • MOTOR DIESEL PART

      54

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...