Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

FINCOIL LU VE OY

companylocation

ANSATIE 3 VANTAA 01740
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
10
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
6 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for FINCOIL LU VE OY. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-19

      DRY COOLER EXPANSION TANK

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      Unavailable

      MEDUHZ226760

    • 2026-08-07

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (COPPER TUBE) - "HTSCD_ DESCRIPTION" (COPPER TUBES AND PIPES: OF REFI NED COPPER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYMEXG19559900

    • 2026-08-07

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (COPPER TUBE) - "HTSCD_ DESCRIPTION" (COPPER TUBES AND PIPES: OF REFI NED COPPER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYMEXG19559900

    • 2026-08-07

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (COPPER TUBE) - "HTSCD_ DESCRIPTION" (COPPER TUBES AND PIPES: OF REFI NED COPPER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH DFSU7426239 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE GCXU5502405 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE TLLU5511210 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE FDCU0445043 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYMEXG19559900

    • 2026-08-07

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (COPPER TUBE) - "HTSCD_ DESCRIPTION" (COPPER TUBES AND PIPES: OF REFI NED COPPER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYMEXG19559900

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 7

      TRANE DE ARGENTINA SA,

      . CAMINO ANTIGUO A HERMANAS 1100 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 25733 MX

    • 2

      DAIKIN EUROPE NV, CARGO PARTNER D O O, TRANE DE ARGENTINA SA, TRANE DE ARGENTINA S A, CMS SRL COMPANY DETAILS,

      . 26 81 3099 6001685 MONCLOVA COA 25733 MX

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      9

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      9

    • ANTWERP, BELGIUM

      1

    • NEW ORLEANS, LOUISIANA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for FINCOIL LU VE OY, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • RADIATOR

      324

    • INDUSTRY DRY COOLER

      132

    • TRUCK PART

      44

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...