Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC

companylocation

1303 NW 78TH AVENE, DORAL, FLORIDA 33126-1605, UNITED STATES 305-594-1 121
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
32
Records detected
Trading Partners
18
Known counterparties
Ports
10
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
100 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      31

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      8

    • SANTO TOMAS, GUATEMALA

      6

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      6

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      5

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for FORSURE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LLC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • NON WOVEN CAP FACE MASK

      230400

    • SYRINGE INSULIN

      38400

    • INSULIN SYRINGE SAFETY NEEDLE

      11625

    • BANDAGE

      10680

    • GAUZE ROLL

      10680

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...