☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG

companylocation

GRUENER DEICH 19 HAMBURG HH 20097 GERMANY
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
13666
Records detected
Trading Partners
29
Known counterparties
Ports
46
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
20 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 24

      TRANSMARINE SRL, FR MEYERS SOHN GMBH CO KG, TRANSMARINE SRL RNC 1 01 15264 8, FR MEYER S SOHN LOGISTICA BRASIL LT, TRANSMARINE SA,

      AV. SANTA FE NO. 170, OF. 2-3-04 C MEXICO CITY DF 01210 MEXICO

    • 3

      FR MEYERS SOHN NORTH AMERICA, FR MEYER S SOHN NORTH AMERICA LLC, ILG NORTH AMERICA INC, FR MEYERS SOHN NORTH AMERICA LLC, FMS LOGISTICS MEXICO S DE RL DE CV,

      Walter Krause Str. 11 Mannheim 68163 , DE

    • 2

      FR MEYER S SOHN NORTH AMERICA LLC, FR MEYER S SOHN CANADA INC, FR MEYER S SOHN NORTH AMERICA, FR MEYERS SOHN CANADA INC,

      (SHENZHEN) CO LTD 29H,BLOCK B,HL CENTURY PLAZA,NO4002 SHENNAN RD E,LUOHU DIST,SHENZHEN,CN

    • 2

      NICOLL PERU S A, FR MEYERS SOHN LOGISTICA SPA, FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG IN, FR MEYER S SOHN SWEDEN AB, NHG TIMBER LIMITED,

      5 COMMERCE DR READING PA 19607 UNITED STATES

    • 1

      FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG,

      1227 NORTH 4TH STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19122 UNITED STATES

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 11801

      FMS SEAWAYS AG, FR MEYERS SOHN GMBH CO KG, FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG FILIAL, PT FRIEDRICH MEYERS SOHN INDONESIA,

      5 COMMERCE DR READING PA 19607 UNITED STATES

    • 1039

      FR MEYERS SOHN GMBH CO KG, FMS SEAWAYS AG, BILT GRAPHIC PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED, FR MEYER S SOHN LOGISTICA SPA, FR MEYER S SOHN FAR EAST PTE LTD,

      5 COMMERCE DRIVE READING, PA 19607, USA TEL: +1 610-396-9550 [email protected]

    • 390

      FR MEYERS SOHN GMBH CO KG, ILG INNOVATIVE LOGISTICS GROUP GMBH, FMS SEAWAYS AG, FOUREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, ILG INNOVATIVE LOGISTICS GROUP GM,

      LINCOLN HIGHWAY SUITE 100 ISELIN NJ 08830 US

    • 240

      FR MEYERS SOHN GMBH CO KG, FR MEYERS SOHN LOGISTICA SPA, FMS SEAWAYS AG, BILT GRAPHIC PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED, JK PAPER LIMITED,

      5 COMMERCE DRIVE READING 19607 PA, US

    • 28

      FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG FILIAL, FR MEYERS SOHN GMBH CO KG, FR MEYERS SOHN LOGISTICA SPA, GEODIS FF FRANCE P C, THE NAVIGATOR COMPANY S A,

      AV. SANTA FE NO. 170, OF. 2-3-04 COL. LOMAS DE SANTA FE, DEL. ALVARO OBREGON, CIUDAD DE MEXICO C.P.01210

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BREMERHAVEN, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

      5563

    • ANTWERP, BELGIUM

      3431

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      3104

    • BALTIMORE, MARYLAND

      2587

    • ROTTERDAM, NETHERLANDS

      1737

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for FR MEYER S SOHN GMBH CO KG, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • REF CONFECTIONARY

      6769555

    • KRAFT PAPER

      4013475

    • CONFECTIONARY FUNTASTIC MIX

      1077034

    • BAGS KGS PALLETS SHRINK

      348196

    • PURE DOG FOOD

      328694

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...