Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE

companylocation

KING FAHD RD PLATINI TOWER OFFICE 1 JEDDAH NA 23442
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
798
Records detected
Trading Partners
5
Known counterparties
Ports
11
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
3839 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • JEBEL ALI, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

      659

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      494

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      262

    • PORTO DE SINES, PORTUGAL

      50

    • VUNG TAU, VIETNAM

      40

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for FRACHT MIDDLE EAST SHIPPING SERVICE, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • STRUCTURAL STEEL

      30244

    • STEEL STRUCTURE

      918

    • STRUCTURAL STEEL MATERIAL

      684

    • TURBOJETS

      32

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...