☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA

companylocation

PRIVATE LIMITED, THE SUMMIT BUSINESS BAY MUMBAI MH 4 00093 IN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
503
Records detected
Trading Partners
5
Known counterparties
Ports
9
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
200 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-13

      No Record

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (KETONS AND QUINONES) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (KETONES AND QUINONES, W HETHER OR NOT WITH OTHER OXYGEN FUNCTION, AND THEIR HALOGENATED, SULFONATED, NITRATED, OR NITROSATED DERIVATIVES: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ONEYMUMG81845900

    • 2026-09-13

      No Record

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (PLASTICTOYS) - "HSCD_D ESCRIPTION" (TRICYCLES, SCOOTERS, PEDAL CARS AND SIMILAR WHEELED TOYS; DOLLS' CARRIAGES; D OLLS; OTHER TOYS; REDUCEDSIZE ("SCALE") MODEL S AND SIMILAR RECREATIONAL MODELS, WORKING OR NOT; PUZZLES OF ALL KINDS.) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ONEYMUMG81845900

    • 2026-09-13

      No Record

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (GAMMA UNDECALACTONE) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (HETEROCYCLIC COMPOUNDS WITH OXYGEN HETERO-ATOM(S) ONLY: LACTONES:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ONEYMUMG81845900

    • 2026-09-13

      No Record

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (GAMMA UNDECALACTONE) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (HETEROCYCLIC COMPOUNDS WITH OXYGEN HETERO-ATOM(S) ONLY: LACTONES:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH DFSU7686196 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE DFSU7686196 002 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE DFSU7686196 003 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE DFSU7686196 004 CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE DFSU7686196 005 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE DFSU7686196 006 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE DFSU7686196 007 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ONEYMUMG81845900

    • 2026-09-13

      No Record

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (STEEL HOUSE HOLD ARTCL ES) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (KITCHENWARE & COOKW ARE, NONELECTRIC, STAINLESS STEEL) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ONEYMUMG81845900

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      ACTION AGENCIAMENTO DE CARGAS LTDA, MAXX LOGISTICS FZCO, RLC LOGISTICS LIMITED, MC LOGISTICS SRL, TARGET INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LIA,

      5955 AIRPORT ROAD,SUITE# 248MISSISS AUGA ON L4V 1R9 CANADA .

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 75

      PORTEVER SHIPPING LTD, AIR SEA TRANSPORT INC, LEO GLOBAL LOGISTICS PUBLIC CO LT, PACIFIC LINK INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT, MAXWIDE LOGISTICS INC,

      . 4401 ROCKSIDE ROAD, SUITE 305, INDE PENDENCE, OH 44 INDEPENDENCE OH 441

    • 30

      AUSTROMAR S R O, AUSTROMAR OBCHODNI A DOPRAVNI, VANGUARD LOGISTICS SERVICES S A, AUSTROMAR OBCHODNI A, VANGUARD LOGISTICS,

      SERVICES-NEWJERSEY 400 LINDEN LOGISTICS WAY, LINDEN, N J 07036 DIRECT: LINDEN NJ 07036 US

    • 16

      FREIGHT SYSTEMS DWC LLC DUBAI, FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE, CONSOL SOLUTIONS FZCO,

      . 13151 EXECUTIVE COURT HUNTLEY, IL 6 0142 EMAIL: IMP HUNTLEY IL 60142 US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      459

    • JAWAHARLAL NEHRUL, INDIA

      328

    • COLOMBO, SRI LANKA

      147

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      31

    • SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

      25

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for FREIGHT SYSTEMS INDIA, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • HANDICRAFTS

      500

    • PUMP PARTS

      500

    • FERROUS SCRAP STEEL

      300

    • IRON INGOT

      300

    • HOUSING INJECTOR SPRING

      300

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...