☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

FUSION PRODUCTS LTD

companylocation

5 CHERRY BLOSSOM ROAD UNIT 7 CAMBRIDGE, ON, CANADA N3H 4R7
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
66
Records detected
Trading Partners
17
Known counterparties
Ports
9
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
2600 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 2

      CHERVON HK LIMITED, SUZHOU ALTON ELECTRICAL MECHANICA, HANGZHOU BACKYARD OUTDOOR PRODUCT C, SUNJOY GROUP INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD,

      220 CHEMIN DU TREMBLAY BOUCHERVILL BOUCHERVILLE QC J4B 8H7

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NING BO, CHINA

      43

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      26

    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      20

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      15

    • AMOY, CHINA

      11

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for FUSION PRODUCTS LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • SOLAR LIGHT

      450019

    • WET WIPE

      53317

    • ANTISEPTIC WIPE

      50937

    • LOWVOLTAGE LIGHT SOLAR

      40368

    • SHIPPERS LOADCOUNT SEAL

      33360

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...