Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

FUTURE FASHION

companylocation

C/O KDM GLOBAL LOGISTICS 38, EL MOOLTAKA EL ARABY BUILDINGS SHERATON HELIOPOLIS, CAIRO- EGYPT
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
123
Records detected
Trading Partners
6
Known counterparties
Ports
11
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
639 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for FUTURE FASHION, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for FUTURE FASHION. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for FUTURE FASHION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for FUTURE FASHION, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 61

      JORDAN RIVER TEXTILE, GLOBAL TEXTILE, FUTURE FASHION PRIVATE FREE ZONE, COMBINED FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL, QIZ GROUP,

      1454 BRAMBLING CT. BRADENTON, FL 34212

    • 40

      EL TRAZO SA, TRANSWORLD CO FOR TRICOT AND READY, FUTURE FASHION PRIVATE FREE ZONE, T M EXPORTS, GB TECH,

      1412 BROADWAY NEW YORK, NY 10018 USA

    • 17

      ORIENTAL WEAVERS INTERNATIONAL, NEW MAC COMPANY, C H ROBINSON FREIGHT SERVICES THA, KITA ULASTIRMA HIZMETLERI TIC A S,

      SUITE B 1501 NORTH MITTEL BOULEVARD WOOD DALE IL 60191 UNITED STATES

    • 2

      C H ROBINSON FREIGHT SERVICES VIETN, C H ROBINSON FREIGHT SERVICES CHIN, C H ROBINSON FREIGHT SERVICES LIMIT, C H ROBINSON FREIGHT SERVICES CHI, C H ROBINSON INTERNATIONAL INC,

      SUITE 520 600 SOUTH CHERRY STREET GLENDALE CO 80246 UNITED STATES

    • 2

      FUTURE FASHION PRIVATE FREE ZONE,

      1306 INDUSTRIAL PARKWAY EAST EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO 64744

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for FUTURE FASHION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for FUTURE FASHION, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      94

    • TANGER,MOROCCO

      72

    • DAMIETTA, EGYPT

      33

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      17

    • PIRAEUS, GREECE

      9

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for FUTURE FASHION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for FUTURE FASHION, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • READY MADE GARMENT

      562686

    • READY MADE GARMENTS PC

      54722

    • GARMENT

      21292

    • GARMENTS READY MADE

      9460

    • READY MADE GARMENTS PIECE

      8953

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...