Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

GDB INTERNATIONAL INC

companylocation

ONE HOME NEWS ROW NEW BRUNSWICK,NJ 08901 NEW BRUNSWICK,NEW JERSEY 08901 UNITED STATES NEW BRUNSWICKNJ08901 US
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
80
Records detected
Trading Partners
19
Known counterparties
Ports
21
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1162 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALIAGA, TURKEY

      41

    • NEW YORK, NEW YORK

      34

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      24

    • NING BO, CHINA

      13

    • AMBARLI, TURKEY

      7

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for GDB INTERNATIONAL INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • TARPAILIN

      1380479

    • ROLLER FRAME

      87524

    • PAINT TRAY

      68595

    • SAID CONTAIN TARPAULIN

      44416

    • PAINT TOOL KIT CLOTH

      34422

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...